Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Judith Levine, Eagle CO 5

2. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 4

3. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 2

4. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 2

5. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

6. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

7. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 1

8. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 1

9. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 1

10. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

11. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

12. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

13. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 1

14. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1

15. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1

16. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO

17. Janine Rider, Grand Junction CO

18. Kirk Rider, Grand Junction CO

19. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO

20. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO

21. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO

22. Shelley Burke, Carbondale CO

 

  5 to 20

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 14

2. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 13

3. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 6

4. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 5

5. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 5

6. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

7. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 2

8. Rick Norton, Durango CO 2

9. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 2

10. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

11. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 2

13. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 2

14. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 1

15. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 1

16. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 1

17. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 1

18. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 1

19. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

20. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 1

21. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 1

22. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 1

23. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 1

24. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

25. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 1

26. James Burpee, Durango CO 1

27. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1

28. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO

29. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO

30. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO

31. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO


   20 to 50

1. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 9

2. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 8

3. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 6

4. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 4

5. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 4

6. Susan Croom, Durango CO 3

7. David Fruen, Telluride CO 3

8. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 3

9. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 3

10. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 3

11. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 3

12. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 3

13. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 3

14. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 2

15. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 1

16. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 1

17. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 1

18. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 1

19. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 1

20. Janet Garber, Grand Junction CO

21. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO

22. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO

23. Judith Epley, Telluride CO

24. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO

25. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO


   50 to 100

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 26

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 24

3. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 21

4. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 10

5. Eric Larson, Vail CO 8

6. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 7

7. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 6

8. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 6

9. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 6

10. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 5

11. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 5

12. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 4

13. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 2

14. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 2

15. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 2

16. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 2

17. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 1

18. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 1

19. Susanne Armstrong, Grand Junction CO 1

20. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 1

21. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 1

22. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 1

23. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 1

24. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 1

25. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO

26. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO


  100 to 200

1. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 27

2. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 17

3. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 17

4. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 10

5. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 8

6. Jean Walter, Durango CO 8

7. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 7

8. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 6

9. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 6

10. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 5

11. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 5

12. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 4

13. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 4

14. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 3

15. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 3

16. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 3

17. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 3

18. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

19. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 3

20. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 2

21. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 2

22. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 2

23. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 2

24. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 2

25. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

26. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

27. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 1

28. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 1

29. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 1

30. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 1

31. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO

32. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO


  200 to 300

1. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 13

2. Russell Farkouh, Durango CO 10

3. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 8

4. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 7

5. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 5

6. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 4

7. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 3

8. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 2

9. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 2

10. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 2

11. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 1


  300 to 500

1. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 39

2. Richard Houston, Durango CO 30

3. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 21

4. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 16

5. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 13

6. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 9

7. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 9

8. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 8

9. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 8

10. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 7

11. Don Squires, Durango CO 7

12. Sharon White, Durango CO 6

13. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 5

14. Brill Key, Aspen CO 5

15. John Miskell, Eagle CO 4

16. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 4

17. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 4

18. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 4

19. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 4

20. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 4

21. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 4

22. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 4

23. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 4

24. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 3

25. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 3

26. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 3

27. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 3

28. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 2

29. Lois George, Palisade CO 1

30. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 1

31. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 1


  500 to 1000

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 47

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 46

3. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 24

4. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 16

5. James Beatty, Durango CO 13

6. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 13

7. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 12

8. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 9

9. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 9

10. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 9

11. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 8

12. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 7

13. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 6

14. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 6

15. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 5

16. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 5

17. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 5

18. Warren Androus, Avon CO 5

19. Dee Androus, Avon CO 5

20. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 4

21. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 4

22. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 4

23. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 4

24. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 4

25. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 3

26. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 2

27. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 2

28. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 2

29. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 1

30. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 1

31. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 1

32. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 1

33. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 1

34. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 1

35. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO


 1000 to 1500

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 48

2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 45

3. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 16

4. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 12

5. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 10

6. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 9

7. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 9

8. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 8

9. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 6

10. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 6

11. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 3

12. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1

13. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO


 1500 to 2500

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 39

2. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 32

3. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 18

4. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 8

5. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 8

6. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 4

7. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 3

8. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1


 2500 to 3500

1. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 25

2. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 7

3. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 7

4. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 5


 3500 to 5000

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 8

Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000


Ace of Clubs Masterpoint winners

    0 to 5

1. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 4

2. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 2

3. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 2

4. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

5. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

6. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 1

7. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 1

8. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 1

9. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

10. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

11. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

12. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 1

13. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1

14. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1

15. Judith Levine, Eagle CO

16. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO

17. Janine Rider, Grand Junction CO

18. Kirk Rider, Grand Junction CO

19. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO

20. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO

21. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO

22. Shelley Burke, Carbondale CO


    5 to 20

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 6

2. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 5

3. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 5

4. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

5. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 2

6. Rick Norton, Durango CO 2

7. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 2

8. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

9. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

10. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 2

11. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 1

13. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 1

14. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 1

15. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 1

16. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

17. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 1

18. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 1

19. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 1

20. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 1

21. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 1

23. James Burpee, Durango CO 1

24. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1

25. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO

26. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO

27. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO

28. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO

29. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO

30. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO


   20 to 50

1. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 6

2. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 3

3. David Fruen, Telluride CO 3

4. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 3

5. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 3

6. Susan Croom, Durango CO 3

7. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 3

8. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 2

9. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 2

10. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 2

11. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 1

13. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 1

14. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 1

15. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 1

16. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 1

17. Janet Garber, Grand Junction CO

18. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO

19. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO

20. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO

21. Judith Epley, Telluride CO

22. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO

23. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO

 

  50 to 100

1. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 10

2. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 9

3. Anita Davis, Durango CO 8

4. Robert Davis, Durango CO 7

5. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 6

6. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 6

7. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 5

8. Eric Larson, Vail CO 5

9. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 5

10. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 5

11. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 5

12. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 4

13. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 2

14. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 2

15. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 1

16. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 1

17. Susanne Armstrong, Grand Junction CO 1

18. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 1

19. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 1

20. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 1

21. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 1

22. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 1

23. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 1

24. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 1

25. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO

26. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO


  100 to 200

1. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 8

2. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 8

3. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 7

4. Jean Walter, Durango CO 6

5. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 6

6. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 5

7. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 4

8. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 4

9. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 3

10. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 3

11. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

12. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 3

13. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 2

14. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 2

15. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 2

16. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 2

17. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 2

18. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 1

19. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 1

20. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 1

21. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 1

22. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 1

23. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 1

24. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 1

25. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

26. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

27. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 1

28. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 1

29. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO

30. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO


  200 to 300

1. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 13

2. Russell Farkouh, Durango CO 10

3. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 8

4. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 7

5. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 5

6. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 3

7. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 3

8. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 2

9. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 2

10. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 2

11. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 1


  300 to 500

1. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 16

2. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 13

3. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 8

4. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 8

5. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 8

6. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 7

7. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 7

8. Don Squires, Durango CO 6

9. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 6

10. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 5

11. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 5

12. John Miskell, Eagle CO 4

13. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 4

14. Sharon White, Durango CO 4

15. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 4

16. Brill Key, Aspen CO 4

17. Richard Houston, Durango CO 4

18. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 4

19. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 4

20. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 4

21. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 4

22. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 4

23. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 4

24. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 3

25. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 3

26. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 3

27. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 2

28. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 2

29. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 1

30. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 1


  500 to 1000

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 19

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 15

3. James Beatty, Durango CO 10

4. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 9

5. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 9

6. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 9

7. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 9

8. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 9

9. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 8

10. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 6

11. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 6

12. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 5

13. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 5

14. Warren Androus, Avon CO 5

15. Dee Androus, Avon CO 5

16. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 4

17. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 4

18. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 4

19. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 4

20. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 4

21. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 3

22. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 3

23. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 3

24. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 2

25. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 2

26. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 2

27. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 2

28. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 1

29. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 1

30. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 1

31. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 1

32. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 1

33. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 1

34. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 1

35. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO


 1000 to 1500

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 20

2. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 12

3. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 11

4. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 9

5. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 9

6. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 6

7. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 6

8. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 6

9. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 4

10. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 3

11. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1

13. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO


 1500 to 2500

1. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 17

2. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 15

3. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 8

4. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 7

5. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 3

6. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 3

7. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 2

8. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1


 2500 to 3500

1. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 25

2. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 7

3. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 5

4. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 4

 3500 to 5000

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 8


Seniors YTD Leaders

1. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 5

2. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 4

3. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 4

4. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 3

5. Jean Walter, Durango CO 2

6. Anita Davis, Durango CO 2

7. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 1

8. Robert Davis, Durango CO 1

9. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1

10. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

11. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

Barry Crane Top 500

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 48

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 47

3. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 46

4. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 45

5. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 39

6. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 39

7. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 32

8. Richard Houston, Durango CO 30

9. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 27

10. Anita Davis, Durango CO 26

11. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 25

12. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 24

13. Robert Davis, Durango CO 24

14. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 21

15. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 21

16. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 18

17. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 17

18. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 17

19. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 16

20. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 16

21. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 16

22. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 14

23. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 13

24. James Beatty, Durango CO 13

25. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 13

26. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 13

27. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 13

28. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 12

29. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 12

30. Russell Farkouh, Durango CO 10

31. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 10

32. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 10

33. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 10

34. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 9

35. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 9

36. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 9

37. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 9

38. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 9

39. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 9

40. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 9

41. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 9

42. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 8

43. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 8

44. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 8

45. Jean Walter, Durango CO 8

46. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 8

47. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 8

48. Eric Larson, Vail CO 8

49. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 8

50. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 8

51. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 8

52. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 8

53. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 8

54. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 7

55. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 7

56. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 7

57. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 7

58. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 7

59. Don Squires, Durango CO 7

60. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 7

61. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 7

62. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 6

63. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 6

64. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 6

65. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 6

66. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 6

67. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 6

68. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 6

69. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 6

70. Sharon White, Durango CO 6

71. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 6

72. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 6

73. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 6

74. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 5

75. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 5

76. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 5

77. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 5

78. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 5

79. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 5

80. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 5

81. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 5

82. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 5

83. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 5

84. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 5

85. Judith Levine, Eagle CO 5

86. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 5

87. Warren Androus, Avon CO 5

88. Dee Androus, Avon CO 5

89. Brill Key, Aspen CO 5

90. John Miskell, Eagle CO 4

91. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 4

92. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 4

93. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 4

94. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 4

95. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 4

96. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 4

97. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 4

98. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 4

99. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 4

100. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 4

Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. John Van Ness, Carbondale CO 6877

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4185

3. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3423

4. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 2973

5. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 2863

6. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 2836

7. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2542

8. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 2413

9. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2200

10. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 2188

11. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 2159

12. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 1947

13. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 1857

14. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 1822

15. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 1712

16. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1633

17. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

18. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 1424

19. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1386

20. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1372

21. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1357

22. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1218

23. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1187

24. Han Sarah Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 1121

25. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1115

26. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1109

27. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1080

28. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1061

29. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1051

30. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1029

31. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1024

32. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1023

33. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1013

34. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 996

35. Dee Androus, Avon CO 990

36. Warren Androus, Avon CO 988

37. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 985

38. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 961

39. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 951

40. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 910

41. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 908

42. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 888

43. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 871

44. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 863

45. James Beatty, Durango CO 846

46. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 835

47. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 831

48. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 828

49. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 819

50. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 763

51. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 756

52. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 736

53. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 722

54. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 700

55. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 693

56. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 660

57. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 648

58. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 608

59. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 608

60. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 598

61. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 590

62. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 587

63. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 578

64. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 573

65. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 567

66. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 561

67. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 559

68. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 553

69. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 545

70. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 544

71. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 538

72. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 529

73. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 520

74. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 509

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 11

2. Anita Davis, Durango CO 8

3. Robert Davis, Durango CO 7

4. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 7

5. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 5

6. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 5

7. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 5

8. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 5

9. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 5

10. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 4

11. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 4

12. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 4

13. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 4

14. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 3

15. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 3

16. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 3

17. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 3

18. Eric Larson, Vail CO 3

19. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 3

20. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 2

21. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 2

22. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 2

23. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 2

24. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 2

25. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 2

26. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 2

27. James Beatty, Durango CO 2

28. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 1

30. Sharon White, Durango CO 1

Online YTD Leaders

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 40

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 39

3. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 31

4. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 20

5. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 20

6. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 16

7. Lainie Edinburg, Edwards CO 15

8. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 13

9. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 8

10. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 8

11. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 8

12. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 8

13. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 8

14. John Miskell, Eagle CO 7

15. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 7

16. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 6

17. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 5

18. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 5

19. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 4

20. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 4

21. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 4

22. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 3

23. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 3

24. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 2

25. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 1

26. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 1

27. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 1

28. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 1

29. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 1

30. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

31. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 1

32. Anne Brown, Edwards CO

33. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO