Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 57

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 49

3. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 19

4. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 11

5. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 10

6. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 10

7. Rick Norton, Durango CO 7

8. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 7

9. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 6

10. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 6

11. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 6

12. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 4

13. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 4

14. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO 4

15. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 4

16. Margo Hields, Avon CO 4

17. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 4

18. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 3

19. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 3

20. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 3

21. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 3

22. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 3

23. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 2

24. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 2

25. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 2

26. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 2

27. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 2

28. Edward Spivak, Gypsum CO 2

29. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

30. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

31. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

32. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 1

33. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 1

34. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 1

35. Gary Steele, Cordillera CO 1

36. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 1

37. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 1

38. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1

39. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1

40. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 1

41. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

42. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO

43. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO

44. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO

45. Robert Gwyn, Indian Wells CA

 5 to 20

1. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 54

2. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 30

3. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 24

4. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 13

5. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 12

6. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 10

7. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 9

8. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 9

9. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 6

10. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 6

11. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 6

12. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 5

13. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO 4

14. Richard Theile, Telluride CO 4

15. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 4

16. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 4

17. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO 3

18. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 3

19. James Burpee, Durango CO 2

20. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 2

21. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO 2

22. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 1

23. Riley Kash, Kiawah Island SC 1

24. Lois Laase, Grand Junction CO 1

25. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 1

26. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 1

27. Jo Fusco, Durango CO

28. Mary Lou Flynn, Snowmass Vlg CO

29. Olivia Miller, Avon CO

   20 to 50

1. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 64

2. Betty Nason, Albuquerque NM 54

3. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 53

4. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 22

5. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 20

6. Thomas Marcin, Edwards CO 19

7. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 19

8. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 17

9. Susan Croom, Durango CO 15

10. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 13

11. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 11

12. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 10

13. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 9

14. Gwyneth Stites, Durango CO 9

15. Art Hohmann, Basalt CO 7

16. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 6

17. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO 4

18. Janet Garber, Grand Junction CO 4

19. Judith Epley, Telluride CO 4

20. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 3

21. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 3

22. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO 3

23. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 2

24. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 2

25. Rena Grossman, Crested Butte CO 2

26. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

27. Virginia Webb, Pagosa CO 1

28. Caroline Diani, Gunnison CO 1

29. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO 1

30. Paula O Leary, Avon CO 1

31. David Fruen, Telluride CO 1

32. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 1

33. Mary Ann Greenhill, Grand Junction CO 1

34. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 1

35. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO 1

36. Susan Marx, Aspen CO

   50 to 100

1. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 60

2. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 60

3. Eric Larson, Vail CO 33

4. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 27

5. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 25

6. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 23

7. Cathy Arst, Goodyear AZ 22

8. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 18

9. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 17

10. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 17

11. Patricia Cole, Vero Beach FL 16

12. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 13

13. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 11

14. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 11

15. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 9

16. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 8

17. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 8

18. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 7

19. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 7

20. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 6

21. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 6

22. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 6

23. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 4

24. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

25. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 3

26. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 2

27. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 1

28. Suzanne Yager, Avon CO 1

29. Karen Steele, Cordillera CO 1

30. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO

  100 to 200

1. Richard Houston, Durango CO 163

2. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 62

3. Jean Walter, Durango CO 45

4. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 32

5. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 31

6. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 29

7. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 28

8. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 27

9. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 26

10. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 25

11. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 24

12. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 21

13. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 20

14. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 20

15. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 16

16. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 16

17. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 15

18. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 14

19. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 14

20. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 13

21. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 13

22. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 8

23. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 8

24. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 8

25. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 7

26. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 5

27. Jackie Becker, Montrose CO 5

28. Ada Jones, Grand Junction CO 4

29. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 4

30. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 3

31. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 1

32. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 1

33. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO

  200 to 300

1. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 176

2. Don Squires, Durango CO 98

3. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 49

4. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 39

5. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 37

6. Russell Farkouh, Durango CO 35

7. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 32

8. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 30

9. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 25

10. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 23

11. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 13

12. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 9

13. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 8

  300 to 500

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 159

2. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 93

3. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 68

4. Berton Solomon, Edwards CO 67

5. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 57

6. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 51

7. Brill Key, Aspen CO 49

8. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 47

9. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 42

10. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 42

11. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 39

12. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 36

13. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 35

14. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 34

15. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 33

16. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 33

17. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 26

18. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 25

19. Sharon White, Durango CO 24

20. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 19

21. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 16

22. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 16

23. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 16

24. John Miskell, Eagle CO 15

25. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 11

26. William Bowers, Avon CO 11

27. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 10

28. Libby Walker, Carbondale CO 8

29. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 7

30. Lois George, Palisade CO 6

31. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 6

32. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 3

  500 to 1000

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 224

2. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 210

3. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 137

4. James Beatty, Durango CO 114

5. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 69

6. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 60

7. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 55

8. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 53

9. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 50

10. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 48

11. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 45

12. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 40

13. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 39

14. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 38

15. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 36

16. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 34

17. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 33

18. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 32

19. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 30

20. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 30

21. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 29

22. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 27

23. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 27

24. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 25

25. Warren Androus, Avon CO 22

26. Dee Androus, Avon CO 22

27. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 20

28. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 20

29. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 16

30. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 14

31. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 12

32. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 12

33. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 11

34. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 11

35. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 9

36. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 8

37. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 8

38. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 8

39. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 5

40. Dorothy Segel, Jacksonville FL 2

41. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 2

 1000 to 1500

1. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Port Orange FL 178

2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 147

3. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 79

4. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 78

5. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 66

6. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 64

7. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 59

8. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 45

9. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 18

10. Han Sarah Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 4

11. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2

 1500 to 2500

1. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 204

2. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 170

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 120

4. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 119

5. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 110

6. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 38

7. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 30

8. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 18

 2500 to 3500

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 143

2. Dick Jones, Austin TX 50

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 46

4. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 27

5. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 23

 3500 to 5000

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 39

 5000 to 7500

1. John Van Ness, Carbondale CO 44

Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

 

ACE OF CLUBS AWARDS

  0 to 5

1. Robert Davis, Durango CO 25

2. Anita Davis, Durango CO 25

3. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 11

4. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 11

5. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 10

6. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 9

7. Rick Norton, Durango CO 7

8. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 5

9. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 5

10. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 4

11. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 4

12. Margo Hields, Avon CO 4

13. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO 3

14. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 3

15. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 3

16. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 3

17. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 3

18. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 2

19. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 2

20. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 2

21. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 2

22. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 2

23. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

24. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

25. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 1

26. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 1

27. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 1

28. Gary Steele, Cordillera CO 1

29. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 1

30. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 1

31. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 1

32. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 1

33. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

34. Edward Spivak, Gypsum CO

35. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO

36. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO

37. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO

38. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO

39. Robert Gwyn, Indian Wells CA

    5 to 20

1. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 35

2. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 11

3. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 9

4. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 7

5. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 6

6. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 5

7. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 4

8. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 4

9. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO 4

10. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 4

11. Richard Theile, Telluride CO 4

12. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 4

13. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 4

14. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO 3

15. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 3

16. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 2

17. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO 2

18. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 1

19. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

20. James Burpee, Durango CO 1

21. Riley Kash, Kiawah Island SC 1

22. Jo Fusco, Durango CO

23. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO

24. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO

25. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO

26. Mary Lou Flynn, Snowmass Vlg CO

27. Olivia Miller, Avon CO

   20 to 50

1. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 36

2. Thomas Marcin, Edwards CO 19

3. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 19

4. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 18

5. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 17

6. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 16

7. Susan Croom, Durango CO 14

8. Betty Nason, Albuquerque NM 14

9. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 14

10. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 13

11. Gwyneth Stites, Durango CO 9

12. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 8

13. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 6

14. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO 4

15. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 4

16. Judith Epley, Telluride CO 4

17. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 3

18. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 3

19. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO 3

20. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 2

21. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 2

22. Rena Grossman, Crested Butte CO 2

23. Janet Garber, Grand Junction CO 1

24. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

25. Virginia Webb, Pagosa CO 1

26. Caroline Diani, Gunnison CO 1

27. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO 1

28. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 1

29. Paula O Leary, Avon CO 1

30. David Fruen, Telluride CO 1

31. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 1

32. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 1

33. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO 1

34. Susan Marx, Aspen CO

   50 to 100

1. Eric Larson, Vail CO 31

2. Cathy Arst, Goodyear AZ 22

3. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 20

4. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 16

5. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 14

6. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 13

7. Patricia Cole, Vero Beach FL 12

8. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 12

9. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 11

10. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 10

11. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 9

12. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 8

13. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 7

14. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 7

15. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 7

16. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 7

17. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 6

18. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 6

19. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 6

20. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 6

21. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 5

22. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 4

23. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

24. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 3

25. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 3

26. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 2

27. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 1

28. Suzanne Yager, Avon CO 1

29. Karen Steele, Cordillera CO 1

30. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO

  100 to 200

1. Richard Houston, Durango CO 63

2. Jean Walter, Durango CO 37

3. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 27

4. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 24

5. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 23

6. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 22

7. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 19

8. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 19

9. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 18

10. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 16

11. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 16

12. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 15

13. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 14

14. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 13

15. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 12

16. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 12

17. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 11

18. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 10

19. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 9

20. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 8

21. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 8

22. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 7

23. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 6

24. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 6

25. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 6

26. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 5

27. Jackie Becker, Montrose CO 5

28. Ada Jones, Grand Junction CO 4

29. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 4

30. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 3

31. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 1

32. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 1

33. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO

  200 to 300

1. Don Squires, Durango CO 62

2. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 59

3. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 36

4. Russell Farkouh, Durango CO 29

5. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 28

6. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 25

7. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 24

8. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 19

9. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 15

10. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 13

11. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 10

12. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 6

13. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 6

  300 to 500

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 87

2. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 46

3. Berton Solomon, Edwards CO 41

4. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 37

5. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 37

6. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 34

7. Brill Key, Aspen CO 32

8. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 32

9. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 32

10. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 30

11. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 26

12. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 25

13. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 25

14. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 22

15. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 20

16. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 19

17. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 18

18. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 18

19. Sharon White, Durango CO 18

20. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 15

21. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 14

22. John Miskell, Eagle CO 14

23. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 11

24. William Bowers, Avon CO 11

25. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 10

26. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 10

27. Libby Walker, Carbondale CO 8

28. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 7

29. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 7

30. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 6

31. Lois George, Palisade CO 4

32. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 3

  500 to 1000

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 79

2. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 67

3. James Beatty, Durango CO 61

4. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 53

5. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 48

6. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 46

7. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 46

8. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 38

9. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 36

10. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 33

11. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 32

12. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 32

13. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 30

14. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 28

15. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 26

16. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 25

17. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 25

18. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 24

19. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 23

20. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 23

21. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 20

22. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 20

23. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 20

24. Warren Androus, Avon CO 17

25. Dee Androus, Avon CO 17

26. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 15

27. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 15

28. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 14

29. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 12

30. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 12

31. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 12

32. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 11

33. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 11

34. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 10

35. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 9

36. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 8

37. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 5

38. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 5

39. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 3

40. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 2

41. Dorothy Segel, Jacksonville FL 2

 1000 to 1500

1. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 48

2. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 48

3. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 47

4. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 41

5. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Port Orange FL 30

6. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 23

7. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 15

8. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 12

9. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2

 1500 to 2500

1. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 108

2. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 59

3. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 50

4. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 35

5. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 33

6. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 28

7. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 12

8. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 9

 2500 to 3500

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 78

2. Dick Jones, Austin TX 35

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 31

4. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 27

 3500 to 5000

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 38

 5000 to 7500

1. John Van Ness, Carbondale CO 5


Seniors YTD Leaders

1. Richard Houston, Durango CO 11

2. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 11

3. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 4

4. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 2

5. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 1

6. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1

Barry Crane Top 500

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 224

2. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 210

3. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 204

4. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 176

5. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 170

6. Richard Houston, Durango CO 163

7. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 159

8. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 147

9. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 143

10. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 137

11. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 120

12. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 119

13. James Beatty, Durango CO 114

14. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 110

15. Don Squires, Durango CO 98

16. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 93

17. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 79

18. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 78

19. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 69

20. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 68

21. Berton Solomon, Edwards CO 67

22. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 66

23. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 64

24. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 64

25. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 62

26. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 60

27. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 60

28. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 60

29. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 59

30. Anita Davis, Durango CO 57

31. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 57

32. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 55

33. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 54

34. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 53

35. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 53

36. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 51

37. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 50

38. Dick Jones, Austin TX 50

39. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 49

40. Robert Davis, Durango CO 49

41. Brill Key, Aspen CO 49

42. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 48

43. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 47

44. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 46

45. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 45

46. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 45

47. Jean Walter, Durango CO 45

48. John Van Ness, Carbondale CO 44

49. Dottie Young, Montrose CO 43

50. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 42

51. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 42

52. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 40

53. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 39

54. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 39

55. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 39

56. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 39

57. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 38

58. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 38

59. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 37

60. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 36

61. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 36

62. Russell Farkouh, Durango CO 35

63. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 35

64. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 34

65. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 34

66. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 33

67. Eric Larson, Vail CO 33

68. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 33

69. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 33

70. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 32

71. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 32

72. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 32

73. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 31

74. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 30

75. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 30

76. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 30

77. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 30

78. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 30

79. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 29

80. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 29

81. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 28

82. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 27

83. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 27

84. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 27

85. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 27

86. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 27

87. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 26

88. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 26

89. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 25

90. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 25

91. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 25

92. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 25

93. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 25

94. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 24

95. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 24

96. Sharon White, Durango CO 24

97. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 23

98. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 23

99. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 23

100. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 22

Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. John Van Ness, Carbondale CO 6877

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4147

3. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3416

4. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 2958

5. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 2858

6. Dick Jones, Austin TX 2811

7. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2542

8. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 2334

9. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2196

10. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 2171

11. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 2127

12. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 1939

13. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 1850

14. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 1802

15. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 1709

16. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1633

17. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

18. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 1412

19. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1362

20. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1348

21. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1341

22. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1212

23. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1186

24. Han Sarah Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 1121

25. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1115

26. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1093

27. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1077

28. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1043

29. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1023

30. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1014

31. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1013

32. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1012

33. Dee Androus, Avon CO 985

34. Warren Androus, Avon CO 983

35. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 979

36. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 977

37. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 960

38. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 950

39. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 912

40. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 904

41. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 901

42. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 880

43. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 865

44. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 860

45. James Beatty, Durango CO 833

46. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 830

47. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 829

48. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 821

49. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 815

50. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 758

51. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 756

52. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 734

53. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 720

54. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 699

55. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 690

56. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 655

57. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 631

58. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 598

59. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 588

60. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 581

61. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 580

62. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 575

63. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 564

64. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 558

65. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 555

66. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 554

67. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 553

68. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 553

69. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 541

70. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 538

71. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 535

72. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 529

73. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 518

Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 224

2. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 210

3. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 137

4. James Beatty, Durango CO 114

5. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 69

6. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 60

7. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 55

8. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 53

9. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 50

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 147

2. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 79

3. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 78

4. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 66

5. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 64

6. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 59

Ruby LM YTD Leaders

1. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 204

2. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 170

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 120

4. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 119

5. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 110

Gold LM YTD Leaders

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 143

2. Dick Jones, Austin TX 50

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 69

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 66

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 61

4. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 52

5. John Van Ness, Carbondale CO 39

6. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 38

7. Richard Houston, Durango CO 30

8. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 26

9. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 25

10. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 24

11. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 24

12. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 23

13. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 23

14. James Beatty, Durango CO 21

15. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 21

16. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 20

17. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 19

18. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 18

19. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 18

20. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 18

21. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 17

22. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 17

23. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 17

24. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 15

25. Dottie Young, Montrose CO 15

26. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 15

27. Dick Jones, Austin TX 15

28. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 14

29. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 14

30. Don Squires, Durango CO 14

Online YTD Leaders

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 173

2. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 133

3. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 121

4. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 84

5. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 73

6. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 68

7. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 59

8. Lainie Edinburg, Edwards CO 50

9. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 42

10. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 39

11. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 39

12. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 33

13. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 28

14. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 26

15. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 25

16. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 21

17. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 20

18. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 17

19. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 16

20. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 15

21. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 14

22. John Miskell, Eagle CO 13

23. Elisabeth Hirst, Montrose CO 11

24. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 10

25. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 9

26. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 5

27. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 5

28. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2

29. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 2

30. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 1

31. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 1

32. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 1

33. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 1

34. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 1

35. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 1

36. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 1

37. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO

38. Dick Jones, Austin TX

39. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO