Mini-McKenney Awards
    0 to 5
1. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 8
2. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 8
3. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 6
4. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 5
5. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 5
6. James McFarland, Durango CO 5
7. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 5
8. Judith Levine, Eagle CO 5
9. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 4
10. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 4
11. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4
12. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4
13. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 3
14. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 3
15. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 3
16. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 3
17. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 3
18. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 2
19. Shelley Burke, Carbondale CO 2
20. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1
21. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1
22. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1
23. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1
24. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1
25. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 1
26. Martha Potyondy, Grand Junction CO 1
27. Margo Hields, Avon CO 1
28. Fay Sackstein, Carbondale CO 1
29. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 1
30. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 1
31. Janine Rider, Grand Junction CO 1
32. Kirk Rider, Grand Junction CO 1
33. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1
34. Linda Wilkinson, Durango CO
35. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO
36. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO
37. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO
38. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO
    5 to 20
1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 32
2. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 19
3. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 12
4. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 7
5. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 6
6. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 5
7. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 5
8. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 5
9. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 4
10. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 4
11. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 4
12. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 4
13. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 4
14. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 3
15. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 3
16. Rick Norton, Durango CO 3
17. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 3
18. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 3
19. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO 2
20. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 2
21. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 2
22. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 2
23. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 1
24. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 1
25. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1
26. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 1
27. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 1
28. Gary Steele, Cordillera CO 1
29. James Burpee, Durango CO 1
30. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1
31. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO
32. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO
   20 to 50
1. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 24
2. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 18
3. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 10
4. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 10
5. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 9
6. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 8
7. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 8
8. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 7
9. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 7
10. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 7
11. Susan Croom, Durango CO 5
12. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 4
13. David Fruen, Telluride CO 3
14. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 3
15. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 3
16. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 3
17. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 2
18. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 2
19. Judith Epley, Telluride CO 2
20. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 1
21. Paula O Leary, Avon CO 1
22. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 1
23. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO 1
24. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO
25. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO
26. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO
27. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO
28. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO
29. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO
   50 to 100
1. Robert Davis, Durango CO 61
2. Anita Davis, Durango CO 61
3. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 32
4. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 20
5. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 15
6. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 15
7. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 14
8. Eric Larson, Vail CO 13
9. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 11
10. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 10
11. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 9
12. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 9
13. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 7
14. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 6
15. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 6
16. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 5
17. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 5
18. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 5
19. Jean Oglethorpe, Cordillera CO 5
20. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 4
21. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 4
22. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 2
23. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 2
24. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 2
25. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 2
26. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 2
27. Susanne Armstrong, Grand Junction CO 1
28. Karen Steele, Cordillera CO 1
29. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 1
30. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 1
31. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 1
32. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 1
33. Suzanne Yager, Avon CO 1
34. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 1
35. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 1
  100 to 200
1. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 38
2. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 38
3. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 36
4. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 30
5. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 28
6. Jean Walter, Durango CO 27
7. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 19
8. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 12
9. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 12
10. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 11
11. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 11
12. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 11
13. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 10
14. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 10
15. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 10
16. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 9
17. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 8
18. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 8
19. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 7
20. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 7
21. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 6
22. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 6
23. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 5
24. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 5
25. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 5
26. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 5
27. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 5
28. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 5
29. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 5
30. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 5
31. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 5
32. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 4
33. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 4
34. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 1
35. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 1
36. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO
  200 to 300
1. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 30
2. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 19
3. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 18
4. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 10
5. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 8
6. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 7
7. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 5
8. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 5
9. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 4
10. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 4
11. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 2
12. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 1
  300 to 500
1. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 78
2. Richard Houston, Durango CO 72
3. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 51
4. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 49
5. Don Squires, Durango CO 41
6. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 38
7. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 35
8. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 23
9. Brill Key, Aspen CO 21
10. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 20
11. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 19
12. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 18
13. John Miskell, Eagle CO 17
14. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 17
15. Sharon White, Durango CO 16
16. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 15
17. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 14
18. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 13
19. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 13
20. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 11
21. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 11
22. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 11
23. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 11
24. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 11
25. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 10
26. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 9
27. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 8
28. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 7
29. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 5
30. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 4
31. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 4
32. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 3
33. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 2
34. Lois George, Palisade CO 2
35. Libby Walker, Carbondale CO 1
36. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 1
  500 to 1000
1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 96
2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 72
3. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 65
4. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 32
5. James Beatty, Durango CO 26
6. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 21
7. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 21
8. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 19
9. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 18
10. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 16
11. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 14
12. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 14
13. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 14
14. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 14
15. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 13
16. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 13
17. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 13
18. Sandra Rosenberg, Vail CO 12
19. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 11
20. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 10
21. Warren Androus, Avon CO 10
22. Dee Androus, Avon CO 10
23. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 9
24. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 9
25. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 9
26. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 9
27. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 8
28. Judith Schwartz, Carbondale CO 7
29. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 7
30. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 6
31. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 6
32. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 5
33. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 4
34. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 3
35. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 3
36. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 3
37. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 2
38. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 2
39. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 2
40. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 2
41. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 1
 1000 to 1500
1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 98
2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 86
3. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 45
4. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 28
5. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 25
6. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 20
7. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 20
8. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 19
9. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 11
10. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 11
11. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 8
12. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 4
 1500 to 2500
1. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 60
2. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 54
3. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 46
4. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 41
5. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 39
6. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 37
7. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 30
8. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 15
9. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1
 2500 to 3500
1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 41
2. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 36
3. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 13
4. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 10
 3500 to 5000
1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 19

Ace of Clubs
    0 to 5
1. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 8
2. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 8
3. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 5
4. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 5
5. James McFarland, Durango CO 5
6. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 5
7. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 4
8. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 4
9. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4
10. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4
11. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 3
12. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 3
13. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 2
14. Shelley Burke, Carbondale CO 2
15. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 1
16. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1
17. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1
18. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1
19. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1
20. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1
21. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 1
22. Martha Potyondy, Grand Junction CO 1
23. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1
24. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1
25. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 1
26. Janine Rider, Grand Junction CO 1
27. Kirk Rider, Grand Junction CO 1
28. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1
29. Linda Wilkinson, Durango CO
30. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO
31. Judith Levine, Eagle CO
32. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO
33. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO
34. Margo Hields, Avon CO
35. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO
    5 to 20
1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 18
2. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 12
3. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 6
4. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 5
5. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 4
6. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 4
7. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 4
8. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 4
9. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 4
10. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 3
11. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 3
12. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 3
13. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 3
14. Rick Norton, Durango CO 3
15. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 3
16. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 3
17. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO 2
18. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 2
19. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 2
20. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 2
21. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 1
22. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 1
23. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1
24. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 1
25. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 1
26. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 1
27. Gary Steele, Cordillera CO 1
28. James Burpee, Durango CO 1
29. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1
30. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO
31. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO
   20 to 50
1. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 14
2. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 10
3. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 8
4. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 6
5. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 6
6. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 6
7. Susan Croom, Durango CO 5
8. David Fruen, Telluride CO 3
9. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 3
10. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 3
11. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 3
12. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 3
13. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 2
14. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 2
15. Judith Epley, Telluride CO 2
16. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 2
17. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 1
18. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 1
19. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 1
20. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO 1
21. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO
22. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO
23. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO
24. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO
25. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO
26. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO
27. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO
   50 to 100
1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 21
2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 20
3. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 17
4. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 16
5. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 15
6. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 12
7. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 11
8. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 10
9. Eric Larson, Vail CO 10
10. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 9
11. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 7
12. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 7
13. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 7
14. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 5
15. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 5
16. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 5
17. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 4
18. Jean Oglethorpe, Cordillera CO 3
19. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 3
20. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 3
21. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 3
22. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 2
23. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 2
24. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 2
25. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 1
26. Susanne Armstrong, Grand Junction CO 1
27. Karen Steele, Cordillera CO 1
28. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 1
29. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 1
30. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 1
31. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 1
32. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 1
33. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 1
  100 to 200
1. Jean Walter, Durango CO 23
2. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 18
3. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 16
4. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 12
5. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 11
6. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 11
7. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 10
8. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 8
9. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 8
10. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 8
11. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 7
12. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 7
13. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 6
14. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 6
15. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 5
16. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 5
17. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 5
18. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 5
19. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 5
20. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 5
21. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 5
22. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 4
23. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 4
24. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 4
25. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 3
26. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 2
27. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 2
28. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 2
29. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 2
30. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 1
31. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 1
32. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 1
33. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 1
34. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 1
35. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 1
36. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO
  200 to 300
1. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 18
2. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 18
3. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 14
4. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 10
5. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 8
6. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 6
7. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 4
8. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 4
9. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 3
10. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 2
11. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 1
12. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 1
  300 to 500
1. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 45
2. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 36
3. Don Squires, Durango CO 30
4. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 24
5. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 23
6. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 22
7. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 21
8. Richard Houston, Durango CO 21
9. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 19
10. Sharon White, Durango CO 15
11. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 15
12. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 12
13. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 12
14. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 12
15. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 12
16. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 11
17. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 11
18. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 11
19. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 10
20. John Miskell, Eagle CO 9
21. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 9
22. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 9
23. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 7
24. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 7
25. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 7
26. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 6
27. Brill Key, Aspen CO 6
28. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 6
29. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 4
30. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 4
31. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 3
32. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 3
33. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 2
34. Libby Walker, Carbondale CO 1
35. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 1
36. Lois George, Palisade CO
  500 to 1000
1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 41
2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 32
3. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 29
4. James Beatty, Durango CO 23
5. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 21
6. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 21
7. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 14
8. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 14
9. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 14
10. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 14
11. Sandra Rosenberg, Vail CO 12
12. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 12
13. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 12
14. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 11
15. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 11
16. Warren Androus, Avon CO 10
17. Dee Androus, Avon CO 10
18. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 9
19. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 9
20. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 9
21. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 9
22. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 8
23. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 8
24. Judith Schwartz, Carbondale CO 7
25. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 7
26. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 7
27. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 7
28. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 7
29. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 6
30. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 5
31. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 4
32. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 3
33. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 3
34. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 3
35. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 3
36. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 2
37. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 2
38. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 2
39. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 2
40. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 1
41. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 1
 1000 to 1500
1. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 36
2. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 34
3. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 23
4. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 17
5. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 17
6. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 17
7. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 17
8. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 11
9. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 10
10. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 6
11. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 4
12. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2
 1500 to 2500
1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 46
2. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 36
3. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 21
4. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 20
5. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 17
6. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 16
7. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 9
8. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 7
9. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1
 2500 to 3500
1. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 36
2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 27
3. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 13
 3500 to 5000
1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 19

Seniors YTD Leaders
1. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 8
2. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 5
3. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 4
4. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 4
5. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 3
6. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 2
7. Jean Walter, Durango CO 2
8. Anita Davis, Durango CO 2
9. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 1
10. Robert Davis, Durango CO 1
11. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1
12. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1
13. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

Barry Crane Top 500
1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 98
2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 96
3. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 86
4. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 78
5. Richard Houston, Durango CO 72
6. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 72
7. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 65
8. Robert Davis, Durango CO 61
9. Anita Davis, Durango CO 61
10. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 60
11. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 54
12. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 51
13. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 49
14. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 46
15. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 45
16. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 41
17. Don Squires, Durango CO 41
18. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 41
19. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 39
20. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 38
21. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 38
22. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 38
23. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 37
24. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 36
25. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 36
26. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 35
27. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 32
28. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 32
29. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 32
30. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 30
31. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 30
32. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 30
33. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 28
34. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 28
35. Jean Walter, Durango CO 27
36. James Beatty, Durango CO 26
37. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 25
38. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 24
39. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 23
40. Brill Key, Aspen CO 21
41. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 21
42. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 21
43. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 20
44. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 20
45. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 20
46. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 20
47. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 19
48. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 19
49. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 19
50. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 19
51. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 19
52. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 19
53. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 19
54. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 18
55. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 18
56. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 18
57. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 18
58. John Miskell, Eagle CO 17
59. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 17
60. Sharon White, Durango CO 16
61. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 16
62. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 15
63. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 15
64. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 15
65. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 15
66. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 14
67. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 14
68. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 14
69. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 14
70. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 14
71. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 14
72. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 13
73. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 13
74. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 13
75. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 13
76. Eric Larson, Vail CO 13
77. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 13
78. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 13
79. Sandra Rosenberg, Vail CO 12
80. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 12
81. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 12
82. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 12
83. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 11
84. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 11
85. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 11
86. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 11
87. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 11
88. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 11
89. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 11
90. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 11
91. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 11
92. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 11
93. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 11
94. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 11
95. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 10
96. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 10
97. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 10
98. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 10
99. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 10
100. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 10

Lifetime Top MP Holders
1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4239
2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3457
3. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 2871
4. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 2847
5. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2552
6. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 2482
7. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 2351
8. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2234
9. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 2230
10. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 2181
11. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 1969
12. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 1865
13. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 1746
14. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1633
15. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616
16. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1427
17. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1382
18. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1368
19. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1231
20. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1191
21. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1137
22. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1115
23. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1112
24. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1085
25. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1073
26. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1070
27. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1039
28. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1034
29. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1027
30. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1023
31. Dee Androus, Avon CO 995
32. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 994
33. Warren Androus, Avon CO 993
34. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 963
35. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 953
36. Sandra Rosenberg, Vail CO 929
37. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 915
38. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 914
39. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 892
40. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 878
41. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 869
42. James Beatty, Durango CO 858
43. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 845
44. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 844
45. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 833
46. John Spurgeon, Cedaredge CO 833
47. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 822
48. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 772
49. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 762
50. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 740
51. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 730
52. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 702
53. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 695
54. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 671
55. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 664
56. Mary Blackburn, Fruita CO 635
57. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 624
58. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 620
59. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 619
60. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 607
61. Judith Schwartz, Carbondale CO 600
62. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 600
63. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 597
64. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 585
65. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 577
66. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 568
67. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 568
68. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 556
69. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 555
70. Carol Dolan, Montrose CO 549
71. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 538
72. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 533
73. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 521
74. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 518
75. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 504
76. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 502
77. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 502

Bronze LM YTD Leaders
1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 96
2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 72

Silver LM YTD Leaders
1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 98
2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 86

Ruby LM YTD Leaders
1. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 60
2. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 54

Sectional YTD Leaders
1. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 23
2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 23
3. Anita Davis, Durango CO 21
4. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 20
5. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 18
6. Richard Houston, Durango CO 16
7. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 16
8. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 16
9. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 16
10. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 13
11. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 13
12. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 13
13. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 11
14. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 11
15. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 11
16. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 11
17. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 11
18. Don Squires, Durango CO 10
19. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 10
20. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 9
21. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 9
22. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 9
23. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 8
24. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 8
25. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 8
26. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 8
27. John Miskell, Eagle CO 8
28. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 8
29. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 7
30. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 7

Online YTD Leaders
1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 136
2. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 107
3. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 73
4. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 44
5. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 31
6. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 30
7. Lainie Edinburg, Edwards CO 27
8. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 22
9. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 17
10. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 16
11. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 14
12. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 13
13. John Miskell, Eagle CO 12
14. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 12
15. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 12
16. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 11
17. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 11
18. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 10
19. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 10
20. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 9
21. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 7
22. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 6
23. Pauline Pettinato, Durango CO 6
24. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 4
25. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 3
26. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 3
27. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 3
28. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 3
29. Judith Schwartz, Carbondale CO 2
30. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 2
31. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2
32. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 2
33. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 2
34. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 2
35. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 1
36. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 1
37. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 1
38. Anne Brown, Edwards CO
39. Anita Davis, Durango CO
40. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO
41. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO
42. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO