Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. James McFarland, Durango CO 28

2. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 28

3. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 22

4. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 22

5. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 19

6. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 19

7. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 15

8. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 13

9. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 11

10. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 10

11. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 7

12. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 6

13. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 5

14. Judith Levine, Eagle CO 5

15. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 4

16. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 4

17. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 4

18. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 4

19. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 3

20. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 3

21. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 3

22. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 3

23. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO 2

24. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 2

25. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 2

26. Shelley Burke, Sedona AZ 2

27. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 2

28. Patricia O Dell, Montrose CO 2

29. William O Dell, Montrose CO 2

30. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 1

31. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

32. Fay Sackstein, Carbondale CO 1

33. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 1

34. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

35. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

36. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 1

37. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

38. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

39. Martha Potyondy, Grand Junction CO 1

40. William Stephenson, Cordillera CO 1

41. Margo Hields, Avon CO 1

42. Linda Wilkinson, Durango CO 1

43. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

44. Lynne Thomas, Montrose CO 1

45. Ann Thomas, Grand Junction CO 1

46. Joyce Harris, Aspen CO 1

47. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 1

48. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

49. Rod Miller, Avon CO

50. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO

51. Christy Pope, Aspen CO

52. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO

53. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO


    5 to 20

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 69

2. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 32

3. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 30

4. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 29

5. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 19

6. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 18

7. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 13

8. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 12

9. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 12

10. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 8

11. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO 8

12. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 8

13. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 8

14. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 8

15. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 7

16. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 6

17. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

18. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 6

19. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 5

20. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 5

21. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 5

22. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 4

23. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 3

24. Rick Norton, Durango CO 3

25. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 2

26. James Burpee, Durango CO 2

27. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 2

28. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 2

29. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 2

30. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO 2

31. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

32. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1

33. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO 1

34. Gary Steele, Cordillera CO 1

35. Bette Nickell, Montrose CO 1

36. Carolyn Jeffers, Aspen CO

37. Phyllis Blevins, Aspen CO

38. Genene Ayarza, Aspen CO

39. Mary Lou Flynn, Snowmass Vlg CO

 

  20 to 50

1. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 36

2. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 31

3. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 30

4. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 20

5. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 18

6. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 17

7. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 13

8. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 13

9. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 13

10. Susan Croom, Durango CO 10

11. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 9

12. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 8

13. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 8

14. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 7

15. David Fruen, Telluride CO 7

16. Judith Epley, La Canada Flt CA 6

17. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 5

18. Paula O Leary, Avon CO 3

19. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 3

20. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 3

21. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 2

22. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO 2

23. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 2

24. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 2

25. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 1

26. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 1

27. Janet Garber, Grand Junction CO 1

28. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

29. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO 1

30. Judy Shotwell, Highlands Ranch CO 1

31. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO 1

32. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO

33. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO

 

  50 to 100

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 102

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 86

3. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 55

4. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 32

5. Marnie Webster, Scottsdale AZ 26

6. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 26

7. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 23

8. Eric Larson, Vail CO 22

9. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 18

10. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 14

11. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 13

12. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 12

13. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 12

14. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 11

15. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 11

16. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 10

17. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 8

18. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 7

19. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 7

20. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 7

21. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 6

22. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 6

23. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 5

24. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 4

25. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 4

26. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 3

27. Suzanne Yager, Avon CO 3

28. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 3

29. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 2

30. Susanne Armstrong, Grand Junction CO 2

31. Karen Steele, Cordillera CO 1

32. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1


  100 to 200

1. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 76

2. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 72

3. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 70

4. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 68

5. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 68

6. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 54

7. Jean Walter, Durango CO 49

8. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 36

9. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 33

10. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 28

11. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 28

12. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 21

13. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 21

14. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 20

15. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 18

16. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 18

17. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 17

18. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 17

19. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 17

20. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 16

21. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 16

22. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 13

23. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 13

24. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 10

25. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 10

26. Joe McKenney, Bluffton SC 9

27. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 9

28. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 9

29. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 8

30. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 7

31. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 4

32. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 4

33. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 4

34. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1


  200 to 300

1. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 71

2. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 37

3. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 33

4. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 28

5. Anne Brown, Estero FL 27

6. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 24

7. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 19

8. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 14

9. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 9

10. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 6

11. V Marteal Johnson, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 1


  300 to 500

1. Richard Houston, Durango CO 170

2. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 121

3. Don Squires, Durango CO 88

4. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 83

5. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 72

6. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 64

7. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 56

8. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 48

9. Brill Key, Aspen CO 48

10. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 38

11. Sharon White, Durango CO 38

12. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 36

13. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 36

14. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 35

15. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 30

16. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 29

17. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 29

18. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 27

19. John Miskell, Eagle CO 24

20. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 24

21. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 21

22. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 19

23. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 18

24. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 15

25. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 15

26. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 15

27. David Hoch, Aspen CO 8

28. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 8

29. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 7

30. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 6

31. Lois George, Palisade CO 5

32. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 4

33. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 2

34. Adrienne Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1

35. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 1


  500 to 1000

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 158

2. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 115

3. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 86

4. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 81

5. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 81

6. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 66

7. James Beatty, Durango CO 60

8. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 44

9. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 43

10. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 40

11. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 40

12. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 39

13. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 38

14. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 35

15. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 33

16. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 33

17. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 33

18. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 28

19. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 28

20. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 25

21. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 25

22. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 24

23. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 23

24. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 22

25. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 19

26. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 19

27. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 19

28. Warren Androus, Avon CO 17

29. Dee Androus, Avon CO 17

30. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 15

31. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 14

32. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 13

33. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 12

34. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 7

35. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 5

36. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 5

37. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 5

38. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 4

39. Mary Blackburn, Fruita CO 4

40. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 3


 1000 to 1500

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 172

2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 169

3. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 92

4. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 87

5. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 71

6. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 46

7. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 44

8. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 44

9. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 33

10. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 24

11. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 21

12. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 17

13. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 8


 1500 to 2500

1. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 113

2. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 87

3. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 84

4. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 77

5. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 62

6. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 62

7. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 51

8. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 8


2500 to 3500

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 116

2. Dick Jones, Austin TX 52

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 41

4. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 10


 3500 to 5000

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 49



Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

    0 to 5

1. James McFarland, Durango CO 27

2. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 27

3. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 22

4. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 19

5. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 19

6. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 17

7. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 12

8. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 12

9. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 10

10. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 9

11. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 5

12. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 5

13. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 4

14. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4

15. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 4

16. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 4

17. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 3

18. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 3

19. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 3

20. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO 2

21. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 2

22. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 2

23. Shelley Burke, Sedona AZ 2

24. Patricia O Dell, Montrose CO 2

25. William O Dell, Montrose CO 2

26. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 1

27. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

28. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

30. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 1

31. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

32. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

33. Martha Potyondy, Grand Junction CO 1

34. William Stephenson, Cordillera CO 1

35. Linda Wilkinson, Durango CO 1

36. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1

37. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1

38. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

39. Lynne Thomas, Montrose CO 1

40. Ann Thomas, Grand Junction CO 1

41. Joyce Harris, Aspen CO 1

42. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 1

43. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

44. Fay Sackstein, Carbondale CO

45. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO

46. Rod Miller, Avon CO

47. Judith Levine, Eagle CO

48. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO

49. Margo Hields, Avon CO

50. Christy Pope, Aspen CO

51. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO

52. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO

    5 to 20

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 34

2. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 28

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 17

4. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 16

5. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 15

6. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 13

7. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 12

8. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO 8

9. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 8

10. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 8

11. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 8

12. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 7

13. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 6

14. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

15. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 5

16. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 5

17. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 5

18. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 5

19. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 5

20. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 4

21. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 4

22. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 3

23. Rick Norton, Durango CO 3

24. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 2

25. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 2

26. James Burpee, Durango CO 2

27. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 2

28. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 2

29. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 2

30. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO 2

31. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

32. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1

33. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO 1

34. Gary Steele, Cordillera CO 1

35. Bette Nickell, Montrose CO 1

36. Carolyn Jeffers, Aspen CO

37. Phyllis Blevins, Aspen CO

38. Genene Ayarza, Aspen CO

39. Mary Lou Flynn, Snowmass Vlg CO

   20 to 50

1. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 23

2. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 23

3. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 16

4. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 14

5. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 13

6. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 12

7. Susan Croom, Durango CO 9

8. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 8

9. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 8

10. David Fruen, Telluride CO 7

11. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 7

12. Judith Epley, La Canada Flt CA 6

13. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 5

14. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 5

15. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 3

16. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 2

17. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 2

18. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 2

19. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO 2

20. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 2

21. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 2

22. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 1

23. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 1

24. Janet Garber, Grand Junction CO 1

25. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

26. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO 1

27. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 1

28. Judy Shotwell, Highlands Ranch CO 1

29. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO 1

30. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO

31. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO

   50 to 100

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 32

2. Marnie Webster, Scottsdale AZ 26

3. Robert Davis, Durango CO 25

4. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 22

5. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 19

6. Eric Larson, Vail CO 19

7. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 18

8. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 16

9. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 16

10. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 14

11. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 12

12. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 12

13. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 12

14. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 11

15. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 7

16. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 7

17. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 6

18. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 6

19. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 6

20. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 6

21. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 5

22. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 4

23. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 4

24. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 4

25. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 4

26. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 3

27. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 2

28. Susanne Armstrong, Grand Junction CO 2

29. Karen Steele, Cordillera CO 1

30. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 1

31. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

  100 to 200

1. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 45

2. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 37

3. Jean Walter, Durango CO 37

4. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 27

5. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 20

6. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 20

7. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 18

8. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 18

9. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 16

10. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 15

11. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 15

12. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 14

13. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 13

14. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 13

15. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 13

16. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 13

17. Joe McKenney, Bluffton SC 9

18. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 9

19. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 9

20. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 8

21. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 7

22. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 6

23. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 6

24. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 6

25. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 5

26. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 5

27. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 5

28. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 5

29. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 4

30. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 4

31. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 4

32. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 3

33. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 2

34. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

  200 to 300

1. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 44

2. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 35

3. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 30

4. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 27

5. Anne Brown, Estero FL 21

6. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 19

7. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 16

8. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 13

9. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 8

10. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 4

11. V Marteal Johnson, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Don Squires, Durango CO 66

2. Richard Houston, Durango CO 62

3. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 55

4. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 50

5. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 47

6. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 39

7. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 37

8. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 35

9. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 29

10. Sharon White, Durango CO 28

11. Brill Key, Aspen CO 27

12. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 27

13. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 27

14. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 22

15. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 21

16. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 21

17. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 19

18. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 18

19. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 18

20. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 17

21. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 15

22. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 14

23. John Miskell, Eagle CO 14

24. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 14

25. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 14

26. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 12

27. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 8

28. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 7

29. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 6

30. David Hoch, Aspen CO 5

31. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 4

32. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 2

33. Lois George, Palisade CO 2

34. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 1

35. Adrienne Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 79

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 58

3. James Beatty, Durango CO 55

4. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 50

5. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 40

6. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 37

7. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 37

8. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 35

9. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 35

10. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 34

11. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 34

12. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 34

13. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 33

14. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 33

15. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 32

16. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 25

17. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 24

18. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 23

19. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 22

20. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 21

21. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 20

22. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 19

23. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 19

24. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 19

25. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 19

26. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 17

27. Warren Androus, Avon CO 17

28. Dee Androus, Avon CO 17

29. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 14

30. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 12

31. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 12

32. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 8

33. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 7

34. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 6

35. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 5

36. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 5

37. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 4

38. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 4

39. Mary Blackburn, Fruita CO 4

40. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 2

 1000 to 1500

1. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 76

2. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 74

3. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 59

4. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 44

5. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 33

6. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 33

7. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 30

8. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 29

9. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 22

10. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 15

11. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 15

12. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 7

 1500 to 2500

1. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 53

2. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 47

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 40

4. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 32

5. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 30

6. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 27

7. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 20

8. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 3

 2500 to 3500

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 55

2. Dick Jones, Austin TX 46

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 34

 3500 to 5000

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 38

Seniors YTD Leaders

1. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 8

2. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 5

3. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 4

4. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 3

5. Jean Walter, Durango CO 2

6. Anita Davis, Durango CO 2

7. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 1

8. Robert Davis, Durango CO 1

9. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1

10. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

11. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

Barry Crane Top 500

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 172

2. Richard Houston, Durango CO 170

3. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 169

4. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 158

5. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 116

6. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 115

7. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 113

8. Anita Davis, Durango CO 102

9. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 92

10. Don Squires, Durango CO 88

11. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 87

12. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 87

13. Robert Davis, Durango CO 86

14. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 86

15. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 84

16. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 83

17. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 81

18. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 81

19. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 77

20. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 76

21. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 72

22. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 72

23. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 71

24. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 71

25. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 70

26. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 69

27. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 68

28. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 68

29. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 66

30. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 64

31. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 62

32. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 62

33. James Beatty, Durango CO 60

34. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 56

35. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 55

36. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 54

37. Dick Jones, Austin TX 52

38. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 51

39. Jean Walter, Durango CO 49

40. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 49

41. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 48

42. Brill Key, Aspen CO 48

43. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 46

44. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 44

45. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 44

46. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 44

47. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 43

48. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 41

49. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 40

50. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 40

51. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 39

52. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 38

53. Sharon White, Durango CO 38

54. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 38

55. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 37

56. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 36

57. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 36

58. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 36

59. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 36

60. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 35

61. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 35

62. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 35

63. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 33

64. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 33

65. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 33

66. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 33

67. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 33

68. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 33

69. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 32

70. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 32

71. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 31

72. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 30

73. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 30

74. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 30

75. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 29

76. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 29

77. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 29

78. James McFarland, Durango CO 28

79. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 28

80. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 28

81. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 28

82. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 28

83. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 28

84. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 28

85. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 27

86. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 26

87. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 25

88. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 25

89. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 24

90. John Miskell, Eagle CO 24

91. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 24

92. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 24

93. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 24

94. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 23

95. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 23

96. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 22

97. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 22

98. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 22

99. Eric Larson, Vail CO 22

100. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 21

Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4347

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3532

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 2899

4. Dick Jones, Austin TX 2864

5. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 2581

6. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2552

7. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2308

8. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 2214

9. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2001

10. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 1901

11. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 1867

12. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 1785

13. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

14. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

15. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1510

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1406

17. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1392

18. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1245

19. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1196

20. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1186

21. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1184

22. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1135

23. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1134

24. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1130

25. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1098

26. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1084

27. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1058

28. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1048

29. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1043

30. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1018

31. Dee Androus, Avon CO 1002

32. Warren Androus, Avon CO 1000

33. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 970

34. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 967

35. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 955

36. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 943

37. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 939

38. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 921

39. James Beatty, Durango CO 893

40. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 891

41. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 885

42. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 869

43. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 864

44. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 829

45. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 803

46. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 786

47. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 746

48. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 743

49. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 712

50. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 703

51. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 695

52. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 683

53. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 671

54. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 668

55. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 664

56. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 661

57. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 648

58. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 641

59. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 640

60. Mary Blackburn, Fruita CO 640

61. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 617

62. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 597

63. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 595

64. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 593

65. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 588

66. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 579

67. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 568

68. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 568

69. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 564

70. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 554

71. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 538

72. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 530

73. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 526

74. Brill Key, Aspen CO 525

75. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 511

76. Richard Houston, Durango CO 510

77. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 510

78. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 503

Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 158

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 86

3. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 81

4. James Beatty, Durango CO 60

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 172

2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 169

3. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 92

4. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 87

5. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 71

Ruby LM YTD Leaders

1. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 113

2. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 87

3. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 84

4. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 77

5. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 62

6. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 62

7. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 51

Gold LM YTD Leaders

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 116

2. Dick Jones, Austin TX 52

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 65

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 61

3. Richard Houston, Durango CO 42

4. Anita Davis, Durango CO 40

5. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 37

6. Robert Davis, Durango CO 36

7. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 33

8. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 33

9. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 32

10. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 31

11. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 31

12. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 31

13. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 29

14. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 27

15. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 27

16. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 26

17. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 25

18. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 23

19. Don Squires, Durango CO 22

20. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Scottsdale AZ 22

21. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 20

22. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 19

23. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 19

24. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 19

25. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 17

26. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 17

27. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 17

28. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 16

29. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 16

30. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 15

Online YTD Leaders

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 185

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 151

3. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 71

4. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 65

5. Lainie Edinburg, Edwards CO 50

6. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 47

7. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 46

8. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 45

9. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 39

10. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 39

11. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 37

12. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 36

13. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 35

14. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 33

15. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 29

16. John Miskell, Eagle CO 28

17. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 25

18. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 23

19. Anita Davis, Durango CO 23

20. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 22

21. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 21

22. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 21

23. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 19

24. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 17

25. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 16

26. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 14

27. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 11

28. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 7

29. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

30. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 3

31. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 3

32. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 2

33. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 2

34. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 2

35. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2

36. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 2

37. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 1

38. Robert Davis, Durango CO 1

39. Dick Jones, Austin TX 1

40. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 1

41. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 1

42. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO

43. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO