Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 11

2. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 9

3. Patricia O Dell, Montrose CO 4

4. William O Dell, Montrose CO 4

5. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 3

6. Shelley Burke, Carbondale CO 3

7. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 2

8. Robert Stiber, Vail CO 2

9. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

10. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 1

11. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 1

12. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 1

13. Fay Sackstein, Carbondale CO 1

14. Lynne Thomas, Montrose CO 1

15. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

16. Rod Miller, Avon CO 1

17. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO 1

18. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO

19. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO

20. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO

21. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO

22. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO

23. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO

24. Suzanne Vernon, Basalt CO

25. Ann Thomas, Grand Junction CO

26. Pat Borgers, Durango CO

27. Jermane Smith, Durango CO

    5 to 20

1. James Burpee, Durango CO 12

2. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 11

3. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 6

4. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 6

5. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 5

6. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 5

7. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 4

8. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 4

9. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 4

10. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 3

11. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 3

12. Frank Buzzard, Vail CO 3

13. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 3

14. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 3

15. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 3

16. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 3

17. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 3

18. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 3

19. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 3

20. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 3

21. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 2

22. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

23. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 2

24. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

25. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

26. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 2

27. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 1

28. Janet Breenneman, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

30. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

31. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

32. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 1

33. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 1

34. Mary Lou Flynn, Snowmass Vlg CO

   20 to 50

1. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 15

2. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 13

3. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 12

4. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 12

5. James McFarland, Durango CO 11

6. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 11

7. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 11

8. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 10

9. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 10

10. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 8

11. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 6

12. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 4

13. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 4

14. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 3

15. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 3

16. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 3

17. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 3

18. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 3

19. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 2

20. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 2

21. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 2

22. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 2

23. David Fruen, Telluride CO 1

24. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

25. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 1

26. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 1

27. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO

28. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO

29. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO

30. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 38

2. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 20

3. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 20

4. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 19

5. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 14

6. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 13

7. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 13

8. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 11

9. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 10

10. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 10

11. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 10

12. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 10

13. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 9

14. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 9

15. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 8

16. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 5

17. Susan Croom, Durango CO 5

18. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 5

19. Thomas Marcin, Edwards CO 4

20. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 4

21. Jean Oglethorpe, Cordillera CO 4

22. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 3

23. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 3

24. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 2

25. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 2

26. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 2

27. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 2

28. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 1

29. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 1

30. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 1

31. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

32. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 1

33. Judith Brebach, Avon CO

34. John Hopkins, Telluride CO

  100 to 200

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 85

2. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 51

3. Robert Davis, Durango CO 30

4. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 29

5. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 24

6. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 19

7. Eric Larson, Vail CO 15

8. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 14

9. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 14

10. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 13

11. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 11

12. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 11

13. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 10

14. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 9

15. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 9

16. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 9

17. Sara Castle, Durango CO 9

18. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 8

19. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 8

20. Shirley Lappen, Durango CO 8

21. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 7

22. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 7

23. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 7

24. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 5

25. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 5

26. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 4

27. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 4

28. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 4

29. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO 4

30. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 3

31. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 3

32. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 3

33. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

34. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 1

35. Ginny Culp, Vail CO 1

  200 to 300

1. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 66

2. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 51

3. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

4. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

5. Jean Walter, Durango CO 26

6. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 16

7. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 15

8. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 12

9. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 9

10. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 9

11. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 8

12. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 8

13. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 8

14. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 6

15. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 4

16. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 3

17. V Marteal Johnson, Grand Junction CO 2

18. Gordon Stedman, Grand Junction CO

  300 to 500

1. Don Squires, Durango CO 55

2. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 40

3. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 40

4. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 39

5. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 29

6. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 27

7. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 19

8. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 18

9. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 18

10. Sharon White, Durango CO 18

11. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 17

12. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 16

13. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 15

14. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 13

15. John Miskell, Eagle CO 12

16. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 12

17. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 8

18. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 8

19. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 8

20. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 7

21. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 6

22. David Kelley, Delta CO 6

23. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 5

24. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 5

25. Lois George, Palisade CO 5

26. David Hoch, Aspen CO 4

27. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 4

28. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 3

29. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 2

30. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 2

31. Avonel Grover, Basalt CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 71

2. Richard Houston, Durango CO 50

3. Brill Key, Aspen CO 48

4. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 47

5. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 39

6. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 38

7. James Beatty, Durango CO 38

8. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 37

9. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 27

10. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 24

11. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 21

12. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 21

13. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 18

14. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 18

15. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 15

16. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 15

17. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 14

18. Sandra Rosenberg, Vail CO 12

19. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 12

20. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 11

21. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 11

22. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 11

23. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 11

24. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 10

25. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 10

26. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 9

27. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 9

28. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 9

29. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 8

30. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 7

31. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 7

32. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 6

33. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 6

34. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 5

35. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 5

36. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 5

37. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 3

38. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 2

39. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 2

40. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 2

41. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 1

42. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 1

 1000 to 1500

1. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 44

2. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 36

3. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 35

4. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 28

5. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 27

6. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 26

7. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 26

8. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 26

9. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 21

10. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 15

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 14

12. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 12

13. Warren Androus, Avon CO 9

14. Dee Androus, Avon CO 9

15. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 8

16. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 6

17. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1

18. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

 1500 to 2500

1. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 87

2. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 29

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 26

4. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 24

5. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 24

 2500 to 3500

1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 25

2. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 22

3. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 19

4. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 16

5. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 8

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 49

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 20


Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

    0 to 5

1. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 6

2. Patricia O Dell, Montrose CO 4

3. William O Dell, Montrose CO 4

4. Shelley Burke, Carbondale CO 3

5. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 2

6. Robert Stiber, Vail CO 2

7. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 2

8. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 2

9. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

10. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 1

11. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 1

12. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 1

13. Lynne Thomas, Montrose CO 1

14. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

15. Rod Miller, Avon CO 1

16. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO 1

17. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO

18. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO

19. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO

20. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO

21. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO

22. Suzanne Vernon, Basalt CO

23. Ann Thomas, Grand Junction CO

24. Pat Borgers, Durango CO

25. Jermane Smith, Durango CO

    5 to 20

1. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 11

2. James Burpee, Durango CO 11

3. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 6

4. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 5

5. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 4

6. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 4

7. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 4

8. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 4

9. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 4

10. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 3

11. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 3

12. Frank Buzzard, Vail CO 3

13. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 3

14. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 3

15. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 3

16. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 3

17. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 3

18. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 3

19. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 2

20. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 2

21. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 2

22. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

23. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

24. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

25. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 2

26. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

27. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 1

28. Janet Breenneman, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

30. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

31. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 1

32. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 1

33. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

34. Mary Lou Flynn, Snowmass Vlg CO

   20 to 50

1. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 12

2. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 11

3. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 10

4. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 9

5. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 8

6. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 7

7. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 6

8. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 6

9. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 4

10. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 4

11. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 3

12. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 3

13. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 3

14. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 3

15. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 2

16. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 2

17. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 2

18. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 2

19. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 1

20. David Fruen, Telluride CO 1

21. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

22. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 1

23. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 1

24. James McFarland, Durango CO

25. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO

26. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO

27. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO

28. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO

29. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 17

2. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 14

3. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 12

4. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 11

5. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 11

6. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 10

7. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 10

8. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 10

9. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 9

10. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 7

11. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 7

12. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 7

13. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 6

14. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 5

15. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 5

16. Thomas Marcin, Edwards CO 4

17. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 4

18. Jean Oglethorpe, Cordillera CO 4

19. Susan Croom, Durango CO 3

20. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 3

21. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 3

22. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 2

23. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 2

24. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 2

25. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 2

26. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 2

27. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 1

28. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 1

29. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 1

30. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

31. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 1

32. Judith Brebach, Avon CO

33. John Hopkins, Telluride CO

  100 to 200

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 37

2. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 17

3. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 17

4. Robert Davis, Durango CO 15

5. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 14

6. Eric Larson, Vail CO 14

7. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 11

8. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 9

9. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 8

10. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 8

11. Shirley Lappen, Durango CO 8

12. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 7

13. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 7

14. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 6

15. Sara Castle, Durango CO 6

16. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 5

17. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 5

18. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 4

19. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 4

20. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 4

21. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 4

22. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 3

23. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

24. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 3

25. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 3

26. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 3

27. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 3

28. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

29. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 1

30. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 1

31. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 1

32. Ginny Culp, Vail CO 1

33. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO

  200 to 300

1. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 40

2. Jean Walter, Durango CO 22

3. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 15

4. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 12

5. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 10

6. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 9

7. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 9

8. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 9

9. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 7

10. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 6

11. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 5

12. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 5

13. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 3

14. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 2

15. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 2

16. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 2

17. V Marteal Johnson, Grand Junction CO 2

18. Gordon Stedman, Grand Junction CO

  300 to 500

1. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 27

2. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 25

3. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 24

4. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 23

5. Don Squires, Durango CO 22

6. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 19

7. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 16

8. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 15

9. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 14

10. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 14

11. Sharon White, Durango CO 13

12. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 11

13. John Miskell, Eagle CO 9

14. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 9

15. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 8

16. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 8

17. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 8

18. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 7

19. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 7

20. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 6

21. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 5

22. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 4

23. David Kelley, Delta CO 4

24. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 4

25. Lois George, Palisade CO 3

26. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 3

27. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 2

28. David Hoch, Aspen CO 1

29. Avonel Grover, Basalt CO 1

30. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO

31. Libby Walker, Basalt CO

  500 to 1000

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 35

2. James Beatty, Durango CO 34

3. Brill Key, Aspen CO 33

4. Richard Houston, Durango CO 30

5. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 27

6. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 26

7. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 24

8. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 21

9. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 19

10. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 18

11. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 18

12. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 17

13. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 13

14. Sandra Rosenberg, Vail CO 12

15. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 12

16. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 11

17. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 11

18. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 11

19. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 11

20. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 10

21. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 10

22. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 10

23. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 9

24. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 9

25. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 8

26. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 7

27. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 7

28. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 7

29. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 6

30. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 6

31. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 5

32. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 5

33. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 5

34. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 4

35. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 4

36. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 3

37. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 2

38. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 2

39. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 1

40. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 1

41. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 1

 1000 to 1500

1. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 27

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 26

3. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 26

4. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 24

5. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 24

6. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 24

7. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 23

8. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 21

9. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 13

10. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 13

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 13

12. Warren Androus, Avon CO 9

13. Dee Androus, Avon CO 9

14. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 8

15. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 7

16. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 4

17. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1

18. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

 1500 to 2500

1. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 20

2. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 17

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 13

4. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 7

5. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 4

 2500 to 3500

1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 24

2. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 22

3. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 19

4. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 16

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 33

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 20

Barry Crane Top 500

1. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 87

2. Anita Davis, Durango CO 85

3. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 71

4. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 66

5. Don Squires, Durango CO 55

6. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 51

7. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 51

8. Richard Houston, Durango CO 50

9. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 49

10. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

11. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

12. Brill Key, Aspen CO 48

13. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 47

14. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 44

15. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 40

16. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 40

17. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 39

18. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 39

19. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 38

20. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 38

21. James Beatty, Durango CO 38

22. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 37

23. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 36

24. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 35

25. Robert Davis, Durango CO 30

26. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 29

27. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 29

28. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 29

29. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 28

30. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 27

31. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 27

32. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 27

33. Jean Walter, Durango CO 26

34. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 26

35. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 26

36. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 26

37. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 26

38. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 25

39. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 24

40. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 24

41. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 24

42. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 24

43. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 22

44. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 21

45. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 21

46. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 21

47. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 20

48. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 20

49. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 20

50. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 19

51. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 19

52. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 19

53. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 19

54. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 18

55. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 18

56. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 18

57. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 18

58. Sharon White, Durango CO 18

59. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 17

60. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 16

61. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 16

62. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 16

63. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 15

64. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 15

65. Eric Larson, Vail CO 15

66. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 15

67. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 15

68. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 15

69. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 15

70. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 14

71. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 14

72. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 14

73. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 14

74. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 14

75. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 13

76. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 13

77. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 13

78. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 13

79. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 13

80. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 12

81. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 12

82. Sandra Rosenberg, Vail CO 12

83. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 12

84. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 12

85. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 12

86. James Burpee, Durango CO 12

87. John Miskell, Eagle CO 12

88. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 12

89. James McFarland, Durango CO 11

90. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 11

91. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 11

92. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 11

93. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 11

94. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 11

95. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 11

96. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 11

97. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 11

98. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 11

99. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 11

100. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 11

Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4453

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3581

3. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 2918

4. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 2886

5. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 2656

6. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 2604

7. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2560

8. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2337

9. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2025

10. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 1926

11. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 1897

12. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 1811

13. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

14. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

15. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1598

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1432

17. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1418

18. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1304

19. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1272

20. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1220

21. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1214

22. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1199

23. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1164

24. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1161

25. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1134

26. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1104

27. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1099

28. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1072

29. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1069

30. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 1056

31. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1055

32. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1040

33. Dee Androus, Avon CO 1011

34. Warren Androus, Avon CO 1009

35. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 974

36. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 973

37. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 970

38. Sandra Rosenberg, Vail CO 962

39. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 956

40. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 949

41. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 932

42. James Beatty, Durango CO 931

43. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 912

44. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 895

45. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 893

46. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 873

47. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 869

48. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 847

49. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 846

50. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 791

51. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 758

52. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 739

53. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 736

54. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 718

55. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 709

56. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 709

57. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 694

58. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 683

59. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 677

60. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 668

61. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 659

62. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 620

63. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 610

64. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 604

65. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 602

66. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 598

67. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 592

68. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 586

69. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 581

70. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 575

71. Brill Key, Aspen CO 572

72. Richard Houston, Durango CO 560

73. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 553

74. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 549

75. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 538

76. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 537

77. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 536

78. Don Squires, Durango CO 532

79. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 529

80. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 524

81. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 522

82. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 510

83. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 509

Ruby LM YTD Leaders

1. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 87

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 23

2. Don Squires, Durango CO 20

3. Anita Davis, Durango CO 18

4. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 16

5. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 13

6. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 12

7. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 12

8. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 12

9. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 12

10. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 12

11. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 11

12. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 11

13. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 10

14. Robert Davis, Durango CO 10

15. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 10

16. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 10

17. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 8

18. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 8

19. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 8

20. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 7

21. Richard Houston, Durango CO 7

22. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 6

23. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

24. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 6

25. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 6

26. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 6

27. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 6

28. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 5

29. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 5

30. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 5

Online YTD Leaders

1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 117

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 87

3. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 60

4. Anita Davis, Durango CO 52

5. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 49

6. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 44

7. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 40

8. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 34

9. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 32

10. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 30

11. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 26

12. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 24

13. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 21

14. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 20

15. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 19

16. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 19

17. John Miskell, Eagle CO 19

18. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 18

19. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 17

20. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 17

21. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 16

22. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 14

23. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 14

24. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 14

25. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 13

26. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 11

27. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 10

28. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 8

29. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 7

30. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 5

31. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 5

32. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 5

33. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 4

34. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 4

35. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 3

36. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 3

37. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2

38. Robert Davis, Durango CO 2

39. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 1

40. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 1

41. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 1

42. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO

43. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO

44. Willa Beatty, Durango CO

45. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO