Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 34

2. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 8

3. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 6

4. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 6

5. Sander Karp, Carbondale CO 5

6. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 4

7. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 3

8. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 3

9. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 2

10. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO 2

11. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO 2

12. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 1

13. Joel Cox, Avon CO 1

14. Gayle Herbst, Grand Junction CO 1

15. Bobbi Herbst, Grand Junction CO 1

16. Rhys Schrock, Durango CO 1

17. Abby Bowen, Durango CO 1

18. Elizabeth Stern, Edwards CO 1

19. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

20. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO 1

21. Norma West, Grand Junction CO

22. David West, Grand Junction CO

23. Connie Powers, Edwards CO

24. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO

25. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO

26. Janet Maynard, Grand Junction CO

27. Rick Routh, Durango CO

28. Gordon Greve, Durango CO

    5 to 20

1. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 9

2. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 9

3. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 8

4. Robert Stiber, Vail CO 8

5. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 6

6. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 6

7. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 6

8. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 5

9. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 5

10. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 4

11. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 4

12. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 3

13. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 3

14. Shelley Burke, Carbondale CO 2

15. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO 2

16. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 2

17. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 2

18. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 2

19. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 2

20. Patricia Drewer, Lewis CO 1

21. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 1

22. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 1

23. Robert Gwyn, Edwards CO 1

24. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 1

25. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1

26. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 1

27. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

   20 to 50

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 18

2. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 15

3. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 13

4. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 10

5. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 9

6. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 7

7. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 7

8. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 4

9. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 4

10. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 4

11. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 4

12. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 4

13. James Burpee, Durango CO 3

14. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 3

15. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 3

16. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 3

17. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 3

18. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 2

19. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 2

20. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 2

21. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 2

22. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 2

23. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

24. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 1

25. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 1

26. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 1

27. David Odette, Palisade CO 1

28. David Fruen, Telluride CO 1

29. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 1

30. Leo Cohen, Durango CO 1

31. Dinsmore Fulton, Durango CO 1

32. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 29

2. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 16

3. James McFarland, Durango CO 14

4. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 14

5. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 14

6. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 11

7. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 11

8. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 11

9. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 11

10. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 9

11. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 9

12. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 8

13. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 7

14. Susan Croom, Durango CO 5

15. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 4

16. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 4

17. Suzanne Zerbe, Durango CO 3

18. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 3

19. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 3

20. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 3

21. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 2

22. Marylin Carey, Telluride CO 2

23. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 2

24. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 2

25. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 1

26. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 1

27. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 1

28. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

29. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 1

30. Jean Oglethorpe, Cordillera CO 1

31. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 1

32. Betty Souch, Palisade CO

  100 to 200

1. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 39

2. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 31

3. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 27

4. Eric Larson, Vail CO 24

5. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 23

6. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 19

7. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 17

8. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 14

9. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 11

10. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 9

11. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 9

12. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 9

13. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 8

14. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 7

15. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 6

16. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 6

17. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 5

18. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 4

19. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 4

20. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 4

21. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 4

22. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 4

23. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 4

24. Sara Castle, Durango CO 4

25. Marilyn Conklin, Grand Junction CO 4

26. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 3

27. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 3

28. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 3

29. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 2

30. Brooke Ferris, Vail CO 1

31. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

32. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 1

33. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

34. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

35. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 1

36. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO

37. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO

38. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO

  200 to 300

1. Robert Davis, Durango CO 87

2. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 74

3. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 43

4. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 21

5. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 19

6. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 16

7. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 15

8. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 15

9. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 15

10. Jean Walter, Durango CO 14

11. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 13

12. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 12

13. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 11

14. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 9

15. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 6

16. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 6

17. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 4

18. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

19. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 1

20. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 1

21. Terry Butler, Aspen CO

  300 to 500

1. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 75

2. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 70

3. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 70

4. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 58

5. Anita Davis, Durango CO 43

6. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 41

7. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 22

8. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 21

9. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 19

10. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 17

11. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 12

12. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 10

13. Sharon White, Durango CO 10

14. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 9

15. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 9

16. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 7

17. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 7

18. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 7

19. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 5

20. John Miskell, Eagle CO 5

21. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 5

22. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 3

23. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 3

24. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 3

25. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 1

26. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO

27. David Hoch, Aspen CO

  500 to 1000

1. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 78

2. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 70

3. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 68

4. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 67

5. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 57

6. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 56

7. Richard Houston, Durango CO 54

8. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 53

9. David Simpson, Farmington NM 48

10. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 47

11. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 38

12. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 28

13. Don Squires, Durango CO 25

14. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 24

15. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 23

16. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 23

17. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 22

18. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 21

19. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 18

20. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 16

21. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 15

22. James Beatty, Durango CO 14

23. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 11

24. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 11

25. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 10

26. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 9

27. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 8

28. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 8

29. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 6

30. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 6

31. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 5

32. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 5

33. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 4

34. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 4

35. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 3

36. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 3

37. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 3

38. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 3

39. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 2

40. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 2

41. Brill Key, Basalt CO 2

 1000 to 1500

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 104

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 68

3. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 30

4. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 20

5. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 17

6. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 16

7. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 15

8. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 15

9. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 14

10. Dee Androus, Avon CO 6

11. Warren Androus, Avon CO 6

12. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 6

13. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 6

14. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 6

15. Laurene Barnett, Montrose CO 5

16. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 5

17. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 2

 1500 to 2500

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 33

2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 30

3. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 25

4. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 6

 2500 to 3500

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 72

2. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 41

3. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 14

4. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 10

5. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 4

6. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 3

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 13

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 11


Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

    0 to 5

1. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 26

2. Sander Karp, Carbondale CO 5

3. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 5

4. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 5

5. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 4

6. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 3

7. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 3

8. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 2

9. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO 2

10. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO 2

11. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 1

12. Gayle Herbst, Grand Junction CO 1

13. Bobbi Herbst, Grand Junction CO 1

14. Rhys Schrock, Durango CO 1

15. Abby Bowen, Durango CO 1

16. Elizabeth Stern, Edwards CO 1

17. Joel Cox, Avon CO 1

18. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

19. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO 1

20. Norma West, Grand Junction CO

21. David West, Grand Junction CO

22. Connie Powers, Edwards CO

23. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO

24. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO

25. Janet Maynard, Grand Junction CO

26. Gordon Greve, Durango CO

    5 to 20

1. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 9

2. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 8

3. Robert Stiber, Vail CO 8

4. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 6

5. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 5

6. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 5

7. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 5

8. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 5

9. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 4

10. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 4

11. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 3

12. Shelley Burke, Carbondale CO 2

13. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO 2

14. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 2

15. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 2

16. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 2

17. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 2

18. Patricia Drewer, Lewis CO 1

19. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 1

20. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 1

21. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 1

22. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 1

23. Robert Gwyn, Edwards CO 1

24. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 1

25. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1

26. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 1

27. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

   20 to 50

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 15

2. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 14

3. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 12

4. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 10

5. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 7

6. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 7

7. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 7

8. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 4

9. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 4

10. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 4

11. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 3

12. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 3

13. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 3

14. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 2

15. James Burpee, Durango CO 2

16. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 2

17. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 2

18. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 2

19. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 1

20. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

21. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 1

22. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 1

23. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 1

24. David Fruen, Telluride CO 1

25. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 1

26. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 1

27. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 1

28. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 1

29. Leo Cohen, Durango CO 1

30. Dinsmore Fulton, Durango CO 1

31. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 14

2. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 12

3. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 11

4. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 11

5. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 11

6. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 10

7. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 9

8. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 8

9. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 6

10. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 5

11. Susan Croom, Durango CO 5

12. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 4

13. Susan Marx, Aspen CO 4

14. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 3

15. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 3

16. Suzanne Zerbe, Durango CO 3

17. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 3

18. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 3

19. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 2

20. Marylin Carey, Telluride CO 2

21. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 2

22. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 2

23. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 1

24. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 1

25. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 1

26. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

27. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 1

28. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 1

29. Jean Oglethorpe, Cordillera CO 1

30. Betty Souch, Palisade CO

  100 to 200

1. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 33

2. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 23

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 23

4. Eric Larson, Vail CO 22

5. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 19

6. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 17

7. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 17

8. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 13

9. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 11

10. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 9

11. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 8

12. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 6

13. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 6

14. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 6

15. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 5

16. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 5

17. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 5

18. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 4

19. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 4

20. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 4

21. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 4

22. Sara Castle, Durango CO 4

23. Marilyn Conklin, Grand Junction CO 4

24. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 3

25. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 2

26. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 2

27. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 2

28. Brooke Ferris, Vail CO 1

29. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 1

30. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 1

31. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 1

32. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

33. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

34. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

35. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 1

36. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO

37. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO

38. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO

  200 to 300

1. Robert Davis, Durango CO 60

2. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 37

3. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 37

4. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 18

5. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 17

6. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 15

7. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 15

8. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 14

9. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 12

10. Jean Walter, Durango CO 11

11. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 10

12. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 9

13. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 8

14. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 7

15. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 6

16. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 4

17. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 2

18. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 1

19. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

2. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 43

3. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 32

4. Anita Davis, Durango CO 21

5. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 19

6. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 18

7. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 17

8. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 17

9. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 15

10. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 11

11. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 10

12. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 9

13. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 9

14. Sharon White, Durango CO 7

15. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 7

16. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 7

17. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 7

18. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 7

19. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 5

20. John Miskell, Eagle CO 5

21. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 5

22. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 3

23. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 3

24. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 3

25. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 1

26. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO

27. David Hoch, Aspen CO

  500 to 1000

1. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 45

2. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 42

3. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 37

4. David Simpson, Farmington NM 35

5. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 34

6. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 33

7. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 29

8. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 26

9. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 26

10. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 26

11. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 23

12. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 23

13. Richard Houston, Durango CO 23

14. Don Squires, Durango CO 21

15. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 21

16. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 20

17. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 15

18. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 15

19. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 14

20. James Beatty, Durango CO 13

21. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 11

22. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 11

23. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 9

24. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 8

25. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 8

26. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 8

27. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 7

28. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 6

29. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 6

30. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 5

31. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 5

32. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 4

33. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 4

34. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 3

35. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 3

36. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 3

37. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 2

38. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 2

39. Brill Key, Basalt CO 2

40. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 1

41. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 1

 1000 to 1500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 25

2. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 25

3. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 24

4. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 19

5. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 16

6. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 15

7. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 14

8. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 13

9. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 11

10. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 6

11. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 6

12. Laurene Barnett, Montrose CO 5

13. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 5

14. Dee Androus, Avon CO 5

15. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 5

16. Warren Androus, Avon CO 5

17. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 2

 1500 to 2500

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 28

2. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 25

3. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 7

4. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 6

 2500 to 3500

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 16

2. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 14

3. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 13

4. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 9

5. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 4

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 12

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 10


Barry Crane Top 500

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 104

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 87

3. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 78

4. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 75

5. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 74

6. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 72

7. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 70

8. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 70

9. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 70

10. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 68

11. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 68

12. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 67

13. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 58

14. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 57

15. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 56

16. Richard Houston, Durango CO 54

17. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 53

18. David Simpson, Farmington NM 48

19. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 47

20. Anita Davis, Durango CO 43

21. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 43

22. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 41

23. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 41

24. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 39

25. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 38

26. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 34

27. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 33

28. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 31

29. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 30

30. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 30

31. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 29

32. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 28

33. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 27

34. Don Squires, Durango CO 25

35. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 25

36. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 24

37. Eric Larson, Vail CO 24

38. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 23

39. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 23

40. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 23

41. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 22

42. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 22

43. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 21

44. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 21

45. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 21

46. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 20

47. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 19

48. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 19

49. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 19

50. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 18

51. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 18

52. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 17

53. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 17

54. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 17

55. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 16

56. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 16

57. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 16

58. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 16

59. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 15

60. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 15

61. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 15

62. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 15

63. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 15

64. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 15

65. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 15

66. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 14

67. James McFarland, Durango CO 14

68. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 14

69. James Beatty, Durango CO 14

70. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 14

71. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 14

72. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 14

73. Jean Walter, Durango CO 14

74. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 13

75. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 13

76. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 13

77. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 12

78. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 12

79. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 11

80. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 11

81. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 11

82. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 11

83. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 11

84. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 11

85. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 11

86. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 11

87. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 11

88. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 10

89. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 10

90. Sharon White, Durango CO 10

91. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 10

92. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 10

93. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 9

94. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 9

95. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 9

96. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 9

97. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 9

98. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 9

99. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 9

100. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 9


Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4720

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3651

3. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 2942

4. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 2938

5. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 2920

6. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 2826

7. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 2729

8. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2573

9. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2371

10. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2089

11. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 2005

12. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 1971

13. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1747

14. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

15. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1466

17. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1452

18. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1427

19. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1371

20. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1303

21. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1299

22. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1274

23. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1251

24. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1235

25. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1199

26. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 1155

27. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1141

28. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1137

29. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1121

30. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1114

31. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1094

32. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1084

33. Laurene Barnett, Montrose CO 1072

34. Dee Androus, Avon CO 1030

35. Warren Androus, Avon CO 1028

36. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 1028

37. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 1023

38. James Beatty, Durango CO 1020

39. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 973

40. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 970

41. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 967

42. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 958

43. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 956

44. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 948

45. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 912

46. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 903

47. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 899

48. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 884

49. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 867

50. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 864

51. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 846

52. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 840

53. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 807

54. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 774

55. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 750

56. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 744

57. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 735

58. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 728

59. David Simpson, Farmington NM 718

60. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 712

61. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 699

62. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 695

63. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 676

64. Richard Houston, Durango CO 672

65. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 658

66. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 657

67. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 639

68. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 632

69. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 630

70. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 626

71. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 615

72. Don Squires, Durango CO 613

73. Brill Key, Basalt CO 603

74. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 592

75. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 588

76. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 587

77. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 565

78. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 564

79. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 561

80. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 557

81. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 548

82. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 546

83. Anita Davis, Durango CO 544

84. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 540

85. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 539

86. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 532

87. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 527

88. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 523

89. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 522

90. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 501


Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 78

2. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 70

3. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 68

4. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 67

5. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 57

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 104

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 68

Gold LM YTD Leaders

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 72

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 22

2. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 14

3. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 8

4. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 7

5. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 7

6. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 7

7. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 7

8. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 7

9. Robert Davis, Durango CO 7

10. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 6

11. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 6

12. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 5

13. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 5

14. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 4

15. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 4

16. Don Squires, Durango CO 4

17. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 4

18. Alicia Conroyd, Montrose CO 4

19. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 4

20. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 3

21. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 3

22. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 3

23. Sharon White, Durango CO 3

24. Jean Walter, Durango CO 3

25. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 3

26. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 3

27. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 3

28. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 3

29. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 2

30. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 2

Online YTD Leaders

1. Phil Motuzko, Carbondale CO 270

2. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 145

3. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 130

4. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 122

5. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 91

6. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 76

7. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 74

8. David Simpson, Farmington NM 65

9. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 56

10. Robert Davis, Durango CO 51

11. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 50

12. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 48

13. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 44

14. Rosalie Corbett, Avon CO 44

15. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 43

16. John Miskell, Eagle CO 43

17. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 43

18. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 41

19. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 37

20. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 32

21. James Beatty, Durango CO 29

22. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 27

23. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 27

24. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 25

25. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 24

26. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 23

27. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 21

28. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 20

29. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 19

30. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 19

31. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 19

32. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 19

33. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 18

34. Brooke Ferris, Vail CO 15

35. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 15

36. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 15

37. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 13

38. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 13

39. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 12

40. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 12

41. Linda Odette, Palisade CO 12

42. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 12

43. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 11

44. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 11

45. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 11

46. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 10

47. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 10

48. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 10

49. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 9

50. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 9

51. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 9

52. Anita Davis, Durango CO 8

53. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 7

54. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 5

55. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 5

56. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 5

57. Eric Larson, Vail CO 5

58. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 3

59. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 3

60. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 3

61. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 3

62. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 3

63. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 3

64. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 3

65. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 3

66. Richard Houston, Durango CO 2

67. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 2

68. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 2

69. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

70. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

71. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1

72. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 1

73. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 1

74. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 1

75. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 1

76. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 1

77. Joel Cox, Avon CO 1

78. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO

79. Don Squires, Durango CO

80. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO

81. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO

82. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO

83. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO

84. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO

85. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO