Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO 2

2. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO 2

3. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 2

4. Dawn Read, Durango CO 1

5. Ann Thomas, Grand Junction CO 1

6. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

7. Joel Cox, Avon CO 1

8. Maureen Riordan, Avon CO 1

9. Connie Powers, Edwards CO

10. Alexandra Kieffer, Grand Junction CO

11. Ronald Sutherland, Grand Junction CO

    5 to 20

1. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 8

2. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 6

3. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 5

4. Murray Snyder, Edwards CO 5

5. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 5

6. Susan Stonich, Carbondale CO 5

7. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 4

8. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 3

9. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 2

10. Sally Gaglione, Grand Junction CO 2

11. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 2

12. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 2

13. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 2

14. Margo Hields, Avon CO 1

15. Susan Gander, Durango CO 1

16. David West, Grand Junction CO 1

17. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 1

18. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 1

19. Gordon Greve, Durango CO 1

20. Jane Kelly, Carbondale CO 1

21. Marcia Zeeb, Avon CO

22. Christy Pope, Aspen CO

   20 to 50

1. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 32

2. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 13

3. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 11

4. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 11

5. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 8

6. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 8

7. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 7

8. Linda Walker, Montrose CO 6

9. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 5

10. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 5

11. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 4

12. Cheryl Schnepf, Gypsum CO 4

13. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 4

14. Janet Monell, Durango CO 3

15. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 2

16. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 2

17. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 2

18. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 2

19. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 1

20. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 1

21. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

23. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 1

24. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 21

2. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 16

3. Susan Smith, Montrose CO 16

4. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 16

5. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 14

6. Elizabeth Borgers, Durango CO 14

7. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 12

8. James McFarland, Durango CO 9

9. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 9

10. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 8

11. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 8

12. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 6

13. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 5

14. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 5

15. Martin Reinfried, Telluride CO 5

16. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 4

17. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 3

18. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 3

19. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 3

20. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 3

21. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 2

22. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 2

23. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO 1

24. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 1

25. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

26. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 1

27. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO

28. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO

  100 to 200

1. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 35

2. Janet Smalley, Palisade CO 35

3. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 34

4. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 34

5. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 19

6. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 18

7. Susan Croom, Durango CO 13

8. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 12

9. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 10

10. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 10

11. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 9

12. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 9

13. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 8

14. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 8

15. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 7

16. Katherine Davis, Durango CO 7

17. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 7

18. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 7

19. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 7

20. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 7

21. JoAnn Weisel, Telluride CO 6

22. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

23. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 5

24. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 5

25. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 4

26. Judy Wrigley, Carbondale CO 4

27. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 4

28. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 4

29. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 2

30. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 2

31. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 1

32. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 1

33. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

34. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO

  200 to 300

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 81

2. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 24

3. Eric Larson, Vail CO 20

4. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 9

5. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 9

6. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 6

7. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 5

8. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 5

9. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 4

10. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 2

11. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 2

12. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 1

13. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 51

2. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 39

3. Jean Walter, Durango CO 38

4. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 23

5. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 22

6. Richard Haggerty, Ridgway CO 16

7. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 10

8. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 8

9. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 7

10. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 7

11. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 6

12. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 5

13. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 5

14. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 5

15. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 5

16. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 1

17. Jean Paradis, Grand Jct CO 1

18. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 1

19. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Don Squires, Durango CO 75

2. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 71

3. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 51

4. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 39

5. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 34

6. David Simpson, Farmington NM 33

7. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 30

8. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 30

9. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 25

10. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 23

11. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 17

12. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 12

13. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 11

14. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 9

15. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 9

16. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 9

17. Brill Key, Basalt CO 9

18. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 7

19. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 6

20. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 6

21. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 5

22. Robert Davis, Durango CO 5

23. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 4

24. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 4

25. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 3

26. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 2

27. Anita Davis, Durango CO 1

28. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 1

29. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 1

 1000 to 1500

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 86

2. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 45

3. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 22

4. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 20

5. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 19

6. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 16

7. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 16

8. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 10

9. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 10

10. Mary Lindley, Eagle CO 10

11. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 7

12. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 7

13. Warren Androus, Avon CO 5

14. Dee Androus, Avon CO 5

15. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 5

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 5

17. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 4

18. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 3

19. Jean Selch, Clifton CO

 1500 to 2500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 177

2. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 95

3. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 70

4. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 22

5. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 16

 2500 to 3500

1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 3

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 17

 5000 to 7500

1. John Cox, Bayfield CO 116

Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

    0 to 5

1. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO 2

2. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO 2

3. Dawn Read, Durango CO 1

4. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 1

5. Ann Thomas, Grand Junction CO 1

6. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

7. Joel Cox, Avon CO 1

8. Maureen Riordan, Avon CO 1

9. Connie Powers, Edwards CO

10. Alexandra Kieffer, Grand Junction CO

11. Ronald Sutherland, Grand Junction CO

    5 to 20

1. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 8

2. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 6

3. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 5

4. Murray Snyder, Edwards CO 5

5. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 5

6. Susan Stonich, Carbondale CO 5

7. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 4

8. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 2

9. Sally Gaglione, Grand Junction CO 2

10. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 2

11. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 2

13. Margo Hields, Avon CO 1

14. Susan Gander, Durango CO 1

15. David West, Grand Junction CO 1

16. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 1

17. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 1

18. Gordon Greve, Durango CO 1

19. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 1

20. Jane Kelly, Carbondale CO 1

21. Marcia Zeeb, Avon CO

22. Christy Pope, Aspen CO

   20 to 50

1. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 32

2. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 13

3. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 11

4. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 10

5. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 8

6. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 8

7. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 7

8. Linda Walker, Montrose CO 6

9. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 5

10. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 5

11. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 4

12. Cheryl Schnepf, Gypsum CO 4

13. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 4

14. Janet Monell, Durango CO 3

15. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 2

16. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 2

17. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 2

18. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 1

19. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

20. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 1

21. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

23. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 1

24. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 21

2. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 16

3. Susan Smith, Montrose CO 16

4. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 16

5. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 13

6. Elizabeth Borgers, Durango CO 13

7. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 12

8. James McFarland, Durango CO 9

9. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 9

10. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 8

11. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 8

12. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 6

13. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 5

14. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 4

15. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 4

16. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 3

17. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 3

18. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 3

19. Martin Reinfried, Telluride CO 3

20. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 3

21. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 2

22. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 2

23. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO 1

24. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 1

25. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

26. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO

27. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO

28. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO

  100 to 200

1. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 35

2. Janet Smalley, Palisade CO 35

3. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 34

4. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 34

5. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 18

6. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 18

7. Susan Croom, Durango CO 13

8. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 12

9. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 9

10. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 9

11. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 8

12. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 7

13. Katherine Davis, Durango CO 7

14. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 7

15. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 7

16. JoAnn Weisel, Telluride CO 6

17. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 6

18. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 6

19. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 6

20. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

21. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 5

22. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 5

23. Judy Wrigley, Carbondale CO 4

24. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 4

25. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 4

26. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 3

27. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 2

28. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 2

29. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

30. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 1

31. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 1

32. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 1

33. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

34. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO

  200 to 300

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 81

2. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 23

3. Eric Larson, Vail CO 18

4. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 9

5. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 8

6. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 6

7. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 5

8. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 4

9. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 2

10. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 2

11. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 2

12. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 1

13. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Jean Walter, Durango CO 37

2. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 32

3. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 28

4. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 23

5. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 22

6. Richard Haggerty, Ridgway CO 13

7. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 8

8. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 7

9. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 7

10. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 6

11. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 5

12. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 5

13. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 5

14. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 5

15. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 4

16. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 1

17. Jean Paradis, Grand Jct CO 1

18. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 1

19. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Don Squires, Durango CO 55

2. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 48

3. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 36

4. David Simpson, Farmington NM 32

5. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 28

6. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 21

7. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 17

8. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 14

9. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 12

10. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 11

11. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 11

12. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 10

13. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 9

14. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 9

15. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 9

16. Brill Key, Basalt CO 9

17. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 7

18. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 7

19. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 6

20. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 6

21. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 5

22. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 4

23. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 4

24. Robert Davis, Durango CO 3

25. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 3

26. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 2

27. Anita Davis, Durango CO 1

28. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 1

29. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 1

 1000 to 1500

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 65

2. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 45

3. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 22

4. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 20

5. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 17

6. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 16

7. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 16

8. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 10

9. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 10

10. Mary Lindley, Eagle CO 10

11. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 7

12. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 7

13. Warren Androus, Avon CO 5

14. Dee Androus, Avon CO 5

15. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 5

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 5

17. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 4

18. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 3

19. Jean Selch, Clifton CO

 1500 to 2500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 124

2. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 58

3. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 21

4. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 16

5. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 5

 2500 to 3500

1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 3

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 17

 5000 to 7500

1. John Cox, Bayfield CO 11

Barry Crane Top 500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 177

2. John Cox, Bayfield CO 116

3. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 95

4. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 86

5. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 81

6. Don Squires, Durango CO 75

7. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 71

8. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 70

9. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 51

10. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 51

11. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 45

12. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 39

13. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 39

14. Jean Walter, Durango CO 38

15. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 35

16. Janet Smalley, Palisade CO 35

17. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 34

18. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 34

19. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 34

20. David Simpson, Farmington NM 33

21. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 32

22. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 30

23. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 30

24. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 25

25. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 24

26. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 23

27. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 23

28. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 22

29. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 22

30. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 22

31. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 21

32. Eric Larson, Vail CO 20

33. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 20

34. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 19

35. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 19

36. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 18

37. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 17

38. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 17

39. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 16

40. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 16

41. Richard Haggerty, Ridgway CO 16

42. Susan Smith, Montrose CO 16

43. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 16

44. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 16

45. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 16

46. Elizabeth Borgers, Durango CO 14

47. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 14

48. Susan Croom, Durango CO 13

49. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 13

50. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 12

51. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 12

52. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 12

53. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 11

54. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 11

55. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 11

56. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 10

57. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 10

58. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 10

59. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 10

60. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 10

61. Mary Lindley, Eagle CO 10

62. James McFarland, Durango CO 9

63. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 9

64. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 9

65. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 9

66. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 9

67. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 9

68. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 9

69. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 9

70. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 9

71. Brill Key, Basalt CO 9

72. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 8

73. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 8

74. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 8

75. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 8

76. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 8

77. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 8

78. David R Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 8

79. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 8

80. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 7

81. Dolores Sussman, Hotchkiss CO 7

82. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 7

83. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 7

84. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 7

85. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 7

86. Katherine Davis, Durango CO 7

87. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 7

88. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 7

89. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 7

90. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 7

91. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 7

92. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 6

93. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 6

94. JoAnn Weisel, Telluride CO 6

95. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 6

96. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 6

97. Linda Walker, Montrose CO 6

98. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 6

99. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 6

100. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 6

Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. John Cox, Bayfield CO 6206

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3676

3. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 3519

4. Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO 2942

5. Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO 2920

6. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2573

7. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2261

8. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 2180

9. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 2160

10. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 2052

11. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1864

12. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 1719

13. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

14. James Fisher, Dallas TX 1616

15. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1475

16. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1462

17. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1427

18. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1426

19. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 1412

20. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1323

21. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1291

22. Mary Lindley, Eagle CO 1258

23. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1255

24. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1254

25. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1224

26. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 1217

27. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 1208

28. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 1206

29. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1195

30. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 1150

31. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 1143

32. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1137

33. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 1132

34. Han Glickman, Aspen CO 1121

35. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 1112

36. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 1075

37. Dee Androus, Avon CO 1038

38. Warren Androus, Avon CO 1036

39. James Beatty, Durango CO 1026

40. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 994

41. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 991

42. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 978

43. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 970

44. David Simpson, Farmington NM 969

45. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 943

46. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 941

47. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 941

48. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO 929

49. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 912

50. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 878

51. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 871

52. Don Squires, Durango CO 815

53. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 812

54. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 809

55. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 805

56. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 801

57. Anita Davis, Durango CO 796

58. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 782

59. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 757

60. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 751

61. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 729

62. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 701

63. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 679

64. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 675

65. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 642

66. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 639

67. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 636

68. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 636

69. John Miskell, Eagle CO 630

70. Brill Key, Basalt CO 628

71. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 603

72. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 597

73. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 588

74. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 584

75. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 577

76. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 563

77. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 553

78. Robert Davis, Durango CO 553

79. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 543

80. Miriam Futernick, Vail CO 526

81. Jean Paradis, Grand Jct CO 521

82. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 515

83. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 513

84. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 507

85. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 501

Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Don Squires, Durango CO 75

2. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 71

3. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 51

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 86

Ruby LM YTD Leaders

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 177

2. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 95

3. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 70

Diamond LM YTD Leaders

1. John Cox, Bayfield CO 116

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 53

2. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 37

3. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 13

4. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 13

5. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 12

6. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 9

7. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 9

8. Andrew Cruce, Cordillera CO 8

9. Nancy Cruce, Cordillera CO 8

10. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 7

11. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 5

12. Don Squires, Durango CO 3

13. John Cox, Bayfield CO 3

14. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO 3

15. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 3

16. Eric Larson, Vail CO 3

17. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 2

18. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 2

19. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 2

20. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 1

21. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 1

22. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 1

23. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1

24. Robert Davis, Durango CO 1

25. David Simpson, Farmington NM 1

26. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 1

27. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 1

28. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

29. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 1

30. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 1

Online YTD Leaders

1. Morris Futernick, Vail CO 125

2. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 96

3. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 90

4. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 89

5. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 72

6. Katherine Davis, Durango CO 67

7. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 55

8. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 50

9. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 50

10. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 45

11. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 44

12. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 41

13. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 41

14. David Simpson, Farmington NM 39

15. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 39

16. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 39

17. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 39

18. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 35

19. Anita Davis, Durango CO 35

20. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 32

21. John Miskell, Eagle CO 31

22. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 31

23. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 30

24. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 29

25. Jean Paradis, Grand Jct CO 29

26. Debby Saunders, Durango CO 26

27. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 26

28. Margaret Pisko, Vail CO 26

29. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 25

30. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 25

31. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 24

32. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 24

33. Victoria Treece, Snowmass CO 24

34. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 23

35. Janet Monell, Durango CO 22

36. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 22

37. Janet Smalley, Palisade CO 20

38. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 19

39. John Cox, Bayfield CO 19

40. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO 19

41. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 18

42. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 18

43. Robert Davis, Durango CO 16

44. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 16

45. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 16

46. Sally Gaglione, Grand Junction CO 14

47. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 14

48. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 13

49. Steve Saunders, Durango CO 13

50. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 12

51. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 11

52. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 10

53. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 8

54. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 8

55. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 7

56. Brooke Ferris, Vail CO 7

57. Eric Larson, Vail CO 7

58. Kathy Wiggins, Bayfield CO 6

59. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 6

60. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 5

61. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 5

62. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 5

63. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 5

64. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 4

65. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 4

66. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 4

67. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 3

68. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 3

69. Martin Reinfried, Telluride CO 3

70. Richard Haggerty, Ridgway CO 3

71. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 3

72. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 3

73. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 3

74. JoAnn Weisel, Telluride CO 3

75. Murray Snyder, Edwards CO 2

76. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 2

77. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 2

78. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 1

79. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 1

80. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 1

81. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 1

82. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 1

83. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

84. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 1

85. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 1

86. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 1

87. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 1

88. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO

89. Susan Knox, Aspen CO

90. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO

91. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO

92. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO

93. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO

94. Pamela McKenney, Edwards CO

95. David West, Grand Junction CO

96. Linda Walker, Montrose CO

97. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO

98. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO

99. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO

100. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO