Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. James McFarland, Durango CO 23

2. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 23

3. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 16

4. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 15

5. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 10

6. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 10

7. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 10

8. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 7

9. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 6

10. Judith Levine, Eagle CO 5

11. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 5

12. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 4

13. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4

14. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4

15. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 3

16. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 3

17. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 3

18. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 3

19. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 2

20. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 2

21. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 2

22. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 2

23. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 2

24. Shelley Burke, Sedona AZ 2

25. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

26. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

27. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

28. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

29. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1

30. Martha Potyondy, Grand Junction CO 1

31. William Stephenson, Cordillera CO 1

32. Margo Hields, Avon CO 1

33. Linda Wilkinson, Durango CO 1

34. Fay Sackstein, Carbondale CO 1

35. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 1

36. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

37. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

38. Janine Rider, Grand Junction CO 1

39. Kirk Rider, Grand Junction CO 1

40. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 1

41. Joyce Harris, Aspen CO 1

42. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1

43. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 1

44. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO

45. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO

46. Christy Pope, Aspen CO

47. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO

    5 to 20

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 41

2. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 21

3. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 19

4. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 12

5. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 9

6. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 8

7. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 7

8. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 7

9. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 6

10. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 6

11. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 6

12. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 5

13. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 5

14. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 5

15. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 4

16. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 4

17. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 4

18. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 4

19. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 3

20. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 3

21. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 3

22. Rick Norton, Durango CO 3

23. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO 2

24. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 2

25. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 2

26. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 2

27. James Burpee, Durango CO 2

28. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 1

29. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

30. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1

31. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO 1

32. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO 1

33. Gary Steele, Cordillera CO 1

34. Phyllis Blevins, Aspen CO

35. Genene Ayarza, Aspen CO

   20 to 50

1. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 34

2. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 28

3. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 16

4. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 15

5. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 13

6. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 11

7. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 10

8. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 9

9. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 8

10. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 8

11. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 8

12. Susan Croom, Durango CO 7

13. Judith Epley, Telluride CO 6

14. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 5

15. David Fruen, Telluride CO 4

16. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 4

17. Paula O Leary, Avon CO 3

18. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 3

19. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 3

20. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 2

21. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 2

22. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 2

23. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO 2

24. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 2

25. Susan Marx, Marina Del Rey CA 1

26. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 1

27. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO 1

28. Judy Shotwell, Carbondale CO 1

29. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO 1

30. Janet Garber, Grand Junction CO

31. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO

32. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO

33. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO

   50 to 100

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 86

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 78

3. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 50

4. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 32

5. Kathy Wiggins, Scottsdale AZ 31

6. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 20

7. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 17

8. David R Sussman, Goodyear AZ 15

9. Eric Larson, Vail CO 15

10. Dolores Sussman, Goodyear AZ 14

11. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 14

12. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 11

13. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 10

14. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 9

15. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 9

16. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 9

17. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 8

18. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 8

19. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 7

20. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 7

21. Jean Oglethorpe, Vero Beach FL 6

22. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 6

23. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 6

24. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 6

25. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 5

26. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 4

27. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 3

28. Suzanne Yager, Avon CO 3

29. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 3

30. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 3

31. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 2

32. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 2

33. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 2

34. Susanne Armstrong, Grand Junction CO 1

35. Karen Steele, Cordillera CO 1

  100 to 200

1. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

2. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

3. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 47

4. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 41

5. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 36

6. Jean Walter, Durango CO 34

7. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 30

8. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 29

9. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 27

10. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 22

11. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 19

12. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 19

13. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 17

14. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 17

15. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 16

16. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 15

17. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 15

18. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 15

19. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 14

20. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 13

21. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 13

22. Nancy Cruce, Vero Beach FL 13

23. Andrew Cruce, Vero Beach FL 12

24. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 12

25. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 10

26. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 10

27. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 9

28. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 8

29. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 8

30. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 8

31. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 7

32. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 7

33. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 4

34. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 3

35. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 3

36. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

37. Halle Fowler, Nashville TN

  200 to 300

1. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 40

2. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 28

3. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 25

4. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 24

5. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 21

6. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 20

7. Alicia Conroyd, Oro Valley AZ 19

8. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 13

9. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 10

10. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 9

11. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 6

12. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Richard Houston, Durango CO 143

2. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 98

3. Don Squires, Durango CO 76

4. Debby Saunders, Saint Augustine FL 74

5. Steve Saunders, Saint Augustine FL 74

6. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 55

7. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 53

8. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 50

9. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 47

10. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 43

11. Brill Key, Aspen CO 35

12. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 32

13. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 30

14. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 29

15. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 26

16. Sharon White, Durango CO 25

17. John Miskell, Eagle CO 23

18. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 23

19. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 23

20. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 22

21. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 20

22. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 18

23. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 18

24. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 16

25. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 15

26. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 14

27. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 13

28. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 10

29. David Hoch, Aspen CO 8

30. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 7

31. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 7

32. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 4

33. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 4

34. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 4

35. Lois George, Palisade CO 3

36. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 2

37. Adrienne Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1

38. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 125

2. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 95

3. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 81

4. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 54

5. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 53

6. James Beatty, Durango CO 50

7. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 48

8. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 38

9. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 35

10. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 32

11. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 28

12. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 26

13. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 25

14. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 24

15. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 23

16. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 23

17. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 23

18. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 23

19. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 20

20. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 18

21. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 18

22. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 18

23. Judith Schwartz, La Quinta CA 17

24. Rosalie Corbett, Kirkwood MO 16

25. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 16

26. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 16

27. Warren Androus, Avon CO 14

28. Dee Androus, Avon CO 14

29. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 13

30. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 12

31. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 10

32. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 6

33. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 6

34. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 6

35. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 6

36. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 6

37. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 5

38. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 5

39. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 4

40. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 4

41. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 2

 1000 to 1500

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 133

2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 110

3. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 69

4. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 59

5. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 53

6. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 39

7. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 37

8. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 36

9. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 26

10. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 19

11. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 15

12. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 7

 1500 to 2500

1. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 102

2. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 84

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 67

4. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 57

5. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 57

6. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 38

7. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 36

8. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 8

 2500 to 3500

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 98

2. Dick Jones, Austin TX 43

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 37

4. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 10

 3500 to 5000

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 38


Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

    0 to 5

1. James McFarland, Durango CO 22

2. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 22

3. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 15

4. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 12

5. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 10

6. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 10

7. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 8

8. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 7

9. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 5

10. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 4

11. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4

12. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 4

13. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 3

14. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 3

15. Kay Klausmeier, Grand Junction CO 2

16. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 2

17. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 2

18. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 2

19. Shelley Burke, Sedona AZ 2

20. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

21. R B Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Jean Sewell, Grand Junction CO 1

23. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

24. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1

25. Martha Potyondy, Grand Junction CO 1

26. William Stephenson, Cordillera CO 1

27. Linda Wilkinson, Durango CO 1

28. Daniel McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1

29. Victoria McDonald, Pagosa Springs CO 1

30. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

31. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

32. Janine Rider, Grand Junction CO 1

33. Kirk Rider, Grand Junction CO 1

34. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 1

35. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 1

36. Joyce Harris, Aspen CO 1

37. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 1

38. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 1

39. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO

40. Judith Levine, Eagle CO

41. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO

42. Margo Hields, Avon CO

43. Christy Pope, Aspen CO

44. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO

    5 to 20

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 23

2. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 19

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 12

4. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 7

5. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 6

6. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 6

7. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 6

8. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 5

9. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 5

10. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 5

11. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 4

12. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 4

13. Sherill Baack, Edwards CO 4

14. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 4

15. Al Nemoff, Carbondale CO 4

16. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 3

17. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 3

18. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 3

19. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 3

20. Rick Norton, Durango CO 3

21. Marianne Lederer, Snowmass CO 2

22. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 2

23. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 2

24. Sondra Slappey, Vail CO 2

25. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 1

26. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 1

27. James Burpee, Durango CO 1

28. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

29. Kristen Sunderland, Edwards CO 1

30. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO 1

31. Lauren Solomon, Edwards CO 1

32. Gary Steele, Cordillera CO 1

33. Phyllis Blevins, Aspen CO

34. Genene Ayarza, Aspen CO

   20 to 50

1. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 20

2. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 14

3. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 11

4. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 10

5. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 10

6. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 7

7. Susan Croom, Durango CO 7

8. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 6

9. Judith Epley, Telluride CO 6

10. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 5

11. David Fruen, Telluride CO 4

12. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 4

13. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 4

14. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 3

15. Bee Attwood, Durango CO 2

16. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 2

17. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 2

18. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 2

19. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 2

20. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO 2

21. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO 2

22. Susan Marx, Marina Del Rey CA 1

23. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 1

24. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO 1

25. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 1

26. Judy Shotwell, Carbondale CO 1

27. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO 1

28. Janet Garber, Grand Junction CO

29. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO

30. Gail O'Brien, Edwards CO

31. Joan Goltzman, Edwards CO

   50 to 100

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 28

2. Kathy Wiggins, Scottsdale AZ 28

3. Robert Davis, Durango CO 22

4. Marnie Webster, Vail CO 17

5. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 16

6. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 16

7. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 16

8. Eric Larson, Vail CO 12

9. David R Sussman, Goodyear AZ 12

10. Dolores Sussman, Goodyear AZ 11

11. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 11

12. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 11

13. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 9

14. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 8

15. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 8

16. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 8

17. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 7

18. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 7

19. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 6

20. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 5

21. Jean Oglethorpe, Vero Beach FL 4

22. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 4

23. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 3

24. Judith Brebach, Avon CO 3

25. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 3

26. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 3

27. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 3

28. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 3

29. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 3

30. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 2

31. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 2

32. Susanne Armstrong, Grand Junction CO 1

33. Karen Steele, Cordillera CO 1

  100 to 200

1. Jean Walter, Durango CO 29

2. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 26

3. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 25

4. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 18

5. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 16

6. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 16

7. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 14

8. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 13

9. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 13

10. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 13

11. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 12

12. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 12

13. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 12

14. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 12

15. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 9

16. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 9

17. Nancy Cruce, Vero Beach FL 8

18. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 8

19. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 8

20. Andrew Cruce, Vero Beach FL 8

21. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 7

22. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 7

23. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 6

24. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 6

25. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 6

26. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 5

27. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 5

28. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 4

29. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 4

30. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 4

31. Tony Wolf, Durango CO 4

32. Mary Brown, Crested Butte CO 4

33. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 3

34. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 3

35. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 2

36. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

37. Halle Fowler, Nashville TN

  200 to 300

1. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 25

2. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 23

3. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 22

4. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 20

5. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 19

6. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 16

7. Alicia Conroyd, Oro Valley AZ 13

8. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 12

9. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 8

10. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 8

11. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 4

12. Ann Johnson, Grand Junction CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Debby Saunders, Saint Augustine FL 66

2. Steve Saunders, Saint Augustine FL 60

3. Don Squires, Durango CO 57

4. Richard Houston, Durango CO 52

5. Pauline Pettinato, Tucson AZ 37

6. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 32

7. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 32

8. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

9. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 30

10. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 29

11. Sharon White, Durango CO 23

12. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 20

13. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 20

14. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 18

15. Brill Key, Aspen CO 17

16. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 16

17. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 15

18. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 15

19. Ilamae Watters, Durango CO 14

20. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 14

21. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 14

22. John Miskell, Eagle CO 13

23. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 13

24. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 12

25. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 12

26. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 11

27. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 10

28. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 7

29. Avonel Manges, Basalt CO 7

30. David Hoch, Aspen CO 5

31. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 4

32. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 4

33. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 4

34. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 3

35. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 2

36. Lois George, Palisade CO 1

37. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 1

38. Adrienne Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 69

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 47

3. James Beatty, Durango CO 46

4. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 33

5. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 31

6. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 27

7. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 27

8. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 26

9. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 25

10. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 24

11. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 24

12. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 23

13. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 23

14. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 18

15. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 17

16. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 16

17. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 16

18. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 16

19. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 15

20. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 15

21. Warren Androus, Avon CO 14

22. Dee Androus, Avon CO 14

23. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 14

24. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 13

25. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 12

26. Judith Schwartz, La Quinta CA 11

27. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 10

28. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 9

29. Rosalie Corbett, Kirkwood MO 8

30. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 7

31. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 6

32. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 6

33. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 6

34. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 6

35. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 6

36. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 6

37. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 5

38. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 5

39. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 4

40. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 3

41. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 1

 1000 to 1500

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 56

2. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 55

3. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 34

4. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 28

5. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 26

6. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 25

7. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 24

8. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 23

9. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 16

10. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 11

11. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 9

12. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 5

 1500 to 2500

1. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 53

2. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 38

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 31

4. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 25

5. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 23

6. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 22

7. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 10

8. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 3

 2500 to 3500

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 40

2. Dick Jones, Austin TX 37

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 30

 3500 to 5000

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 27


Seniors YTD Leaders

1. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 8

2. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 5

3. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 4

4. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 3

5. Alicia Conroyd, Oro Valley AZ 2

6. Jean Walter, Durango CO 2

7. Anita Davis, Durango CO 2

8. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 1

9. Robert Davis, Durango CO 1

10. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1

11. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 1

12. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 1


Barry Crane Top 500

1. Richard Houston, Durango CO 143

2. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 133

3. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 125

4. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 110

5. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 102

6. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 98

7. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 95

8. Anita Davis, Durango CO 86

9. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 84

10. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 81

11. Robert Davis, Durango CO 78

12. Don Squires, Durango CO 76

13. Debby Saunders, Saint Augustine FL 74

14. Steve Saunders, Saint Augustine FL 74

15. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 69

16. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 67

17. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 61

18. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 59

19. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 57

20. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 57

21. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 55

22. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 54

23. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 53

24. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 53

25. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 53

26. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 50

27. James Beatty, Durango CO 50

28. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 50

29. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

30. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 48

31. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 48

32. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 47

33. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 47

34. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 43

35. Dick Jones, Austin TX 43

36. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 41

37. Joyce Hackbert, Molina CO 41

38. Paul Hackbert, Molina CO 40

39. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 39

40. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 38

41. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 38

42. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 38

43. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 37

44. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 37

45. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 36

46. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 36

47. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 36

48. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 35

49. Brill Key, Aspen CO 35

50. Jean Walter, Durango CO 34

51. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 34

52. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 32

53. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 32

54. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 32

55. Kathy Wiggins, Scottsdale AZ 31

56. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 30

57. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 30

58. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 29

59. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 29

60. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 28

61. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 28

62. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 28

63. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 27

64. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 26

65. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 26

66. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 26

67. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 25

68. Sharon White, Durango CO 25

69. Anne Brown, Edwards CO 25

70. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 24

71. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 24

72. James McFarland, Durango CO 23

73. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 23

74. John Miskell, Eagle CO 23

75. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 23

76. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 23

77. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 23

78. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 23

79. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 23

80. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 23

81. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 22

82. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 22

83. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 21

84. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 21

85. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 20

86. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 20

87. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 20

88. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 20

89. Terri Schmalz, Delta CO 19

90. Alicia Conroyd, Oro Valley AZ 19

91. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 19

92. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 19

93. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 19

94. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 18

95. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 18

96. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 18

97. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 18

98. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 18

99. Judith Schwartz, La Quinta CA 17

100. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 17


Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4297

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3514

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 2895

4. Dick Jones, Austin TX 2855

5. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2552

6. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 2544

7. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2298

8. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 2255

9. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 2184

10. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 1977

11. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 1886

12. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 1776

13. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

14. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

15. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1451

16. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1399

17. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1385

18. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1238

19. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1194

20. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1161

21. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1147

22. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1115

23. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1102

24. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1102

25. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1092

26. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1067

27. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1051

28. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1042

29. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1036

30. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1008

31. Dee Androus, Avon CO 999

32. Warren Androus, Avon CO 997

33. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 966

34. Evelyn Saxton, Grand Junction CO 954

35. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 927

36. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 924

37. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 911

38. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 886

39. James Beatty, Durango CO 883

40. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 876

41. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 861

42. Rosalie Corbett, Kirkwood MO 858

43. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 856

44. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 826

45. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 780

46. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 775

47. John Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 746

48. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 735

49. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 712

50. Derald Jones, Montrose CO 695

51. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 689

52. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 674

53. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 653

54. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 649

55. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 641

56. Mary Blackburn, Fruita CO 635

57. Patricia Knapple, Grand Junction CO 635

58. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 629

59. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 629

60. Judith Schwartz, La Quinta CA 614

61. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 611

62. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 604

63. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 587

64. Robert Knapple, Grand Junction CO 582

65. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 581

66. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 578

67. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 576

68. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 559

69. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 558

70. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 550

71. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 547

72. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 538

73. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 526

74. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 519

75. Brill Key, Aspen CO 512

76. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 506

Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 125

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 81

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 133

2. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 110

3. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 69

4. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 59

5. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 53

Ruby LM YTD Leaders

1. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 102

2. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 84

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 67

4. Edwin Glickman, Glenwood Spgs CO 57

5. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 57

Gold LM YTD Leaders

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 98

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 63

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 58

3. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 37

4. Richard Houston, Durango CO 33

5. Barry Hillmer, Durango CO 31

6. Robert Davis, Durango CO 31

7. Anita Davis, Durango CO 31

8. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 29

9. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 26

10. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 26

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 25

12. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 25

13. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 25

14. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 23

15. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 23

16. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 23

17. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 22

18. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 20

19. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 20

20. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 19

21. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 19

22. Don Squires, Durango CO 19

23. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 17

24. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 17

25. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 16

26. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 16

27. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 16

28. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 15

29. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 14

30. Steve Saunders, Saint Augustine FL 14

Online YTD Leaders

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 153

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 112

3. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 48

4. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 44

5. Lainie Edinburg, Edwards CO 38

6. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 35

7. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 32

8. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 26

9. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 26

10. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 26

11. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 22

12. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 22

13. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 19

14. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 19

15. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 19

16. John Miskell, Eagle CO 18

17. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 17

18. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 17

19. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 16

20. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 16

21. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 13

22. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 13

23. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 11

24. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 11

25. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 11

26. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 9

27. Kathy Wiggins, Scottsdale AZ 7

28. Anita Davis, Durango CO 6

29. Judith Schwartz, La Quinta CA 5

30. Rosalie Corbett, Kirkwood MO 5

31. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 4

32. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 3

33. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 3

34. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 3

35. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 2

36. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2

37. Debe Nelson, Basalt CO 2

38. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 1

39. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 1

40. Anne Brown, Edwards CO

41. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO

42. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO

43. Robert Davis, Durango CO

44. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO

45. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO