Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 23

2. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 16

3. Robert Stiber, Vail CO 11

4. Florence Mehalic, Cortez CO 6

5. Margo Hields, Avon CO 5

6. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 5

7. Patricia O Dell, Montrose CO 5

8. William O Dell, Montrose CO 5

9. Patricia Drewer, Lewis CO 4

10. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 4

11. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 3

12. Shelley Burke, Sedona AZ 3

13. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 3

14. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 3

15. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 2

16. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO 2

17. Suzanne Vernon, Basalt CO 2

18. Janet Maynard, Grand Junction CO 2

19. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 1

20. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

21. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 1

23. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

24. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

25. Ann Thomas, Grand Junction CO 1

26. Julie Esrey, Vail CO 1

27. Rhys Schrock, Durango CO 1

28. Abby Bowen, Durango CO 1

29. Lynne Thomas, Montrose CO 1

30. Fay Sackstein, Carbondale CO 1

31. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

32. Rod Miller, Avon CO 1

33. Beverly Tomberlin, Durango CO 1

34. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO

35. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO

36. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO

37. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO

    5 to 20

1. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 21

2. James Burpee, Durango CO 16

3. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 13

4. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 10

5. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 7

6. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 7

7. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 7

8. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 7

9. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 6

10. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 6

11. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 6

12. Frank Buzzard, Vail CO 6

13. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 6

14. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 5

15. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 5

16. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 5

17. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 5

18. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 5

19. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 4

20. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 4

21. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 3

22. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 3

23. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 3

24. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 3

25. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 3

26. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 2

27. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

28. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

29. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

30. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 2

31. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 2

32. Janet Breenneman, Grand Junction CO 1

33. Genene Ayarza, Aspen CO 1

34. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

35. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO 1

36. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 1

37. Mary Lou Flynn, Snowmass Vlg CO

   20 to 50

1. James McFarland, Durango CO 40

2. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 40

3. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 22

4. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 21

5. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 19

6. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 18

7. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 17

8. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 15

9. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 14

10. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 13

11. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 12

12. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 11

13. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 7

14. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 7

15. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 6

16. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 5

17. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 4

18. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 4

19. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 4

20. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 3

21. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 3

22. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 3

23. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 2

24. Susan Marx, Marina Del Rey CA 1

25. David Fruen, Telluride CO 1

26. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO 1

27. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

28. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 1

29. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO 1

30. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO

31. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 63

2. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 49

3. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 32

4. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 27

5. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 22

6. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 21

7. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 21

8. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 19

9. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 16

10. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 16

11. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 13

12. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 13

13. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 12

14. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 8

15. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 8

16. Susan Croom, Durango CO 7

17. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 6

18. Suzanne Zerbe, Durango CO 5

19. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 5

20. Elizabeth Kuhn, Pagosa Springs CO 5

21. Thomas Marcin, Edwards CO 5

22. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 4

23. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 4

24. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 3

25. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 3

26. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

27. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 2

28. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 2

29. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 2

30. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 1

31. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

32. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 1

33. Judith Brebach, Avon CO

  100 to 200

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 138

2. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 84

3. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 45

4. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 42

5. Robert Davis, Durango CO 39

6. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 27

7. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 21

8. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 21

9. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 20

10. Eric Larson, Vail CO 17

11. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 16

12. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 14

13. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 14

14. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 14

15. Sara Castle, Durango CO 13

16. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 12

17. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 11

18. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 11

19. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 10

20. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 10

21. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 10

22. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 9

23. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 9

24. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO 8

25. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 7

26. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 6

27. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 6

28. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO 6

29. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 3

30. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

  200 to 300

1. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 101

2. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 86

3. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 56

4. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 56

5. Jean Walter, Durango CO 30

6. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 27

7. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 21

8. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 19

9. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 18

10. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 17

11. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 15

12. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 12

13. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 10

14. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 10

15. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 6

16. V Marteal Johnson, Grand Junction CO 2

17. Gordon Stedman, Grand Junction CO

  300 to 500

1. Don Squires, Durango CO 93

2. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 62

3. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 57

4. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 48

5. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 43

6. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 41

7. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 39

8. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 38

9. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 34

10. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 28

11. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 25

12. Sharon White, Durango CO 19

13. John Miskell, Eagle CO 19

14. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 19

15. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 18

16. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 18

17. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 16

18. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 16

19. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 16

20. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 11

21. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 8

22. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 8

23. David Kelley, Delta CO 8

24. David Hoch, Aspen CO 6

25. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 6

26. Lois George, Palisade CO 5

27. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 4

28. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 4

29. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO 3

30. Avonel Grover, Basalt CO 1

31. Lainie Edinburg, Edwards CO

  500 to 1000

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 125

2. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 91

3. Richard Houston, Durango CO 86

4. Brill Key, Aspen CO 69

5. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 68

6. James Beatty, Durango CO 68

7. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 63

8. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 58

9. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 51

10. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 44

11. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 39

12. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 38

13. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 33

14. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 33

15. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 32

16. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 31

17. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 21

18. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 20

19. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 19

20. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 18

21. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 18

22. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 16

23. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 16

24. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 15

25. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 14

26. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 14

27. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 14

28. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 11

29. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 11

30. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 10

31. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 10

32. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 9

33. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 6

34. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 5

35. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 3

 1000 to 1500

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 93

2. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 69

3. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 59

4. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 57

5. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 57

6. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 51

7. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 45

8. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 45

9. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 38

10. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 30

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 26

12. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 21

13. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 13

14. Warren Androus, Avon CO 10

15. Dee Androus, Avon CO 10

16. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 8

17. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 3

18. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

 1500 to 2500

1. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 155

2. Scott McClure, Montrose CO 116

3. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 47

4. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 41

5. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 39

6. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 32

 2500 to 3500

1. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 41

2. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 32

3. Dick Jones, Austin TX 31

4. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 11

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 71

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 31

Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000

    0 to 5

1. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 13

2. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 8

3. Robert Stiber, Vail CO 6

4. Florence Mehalic, Cortez CO 5

5. Patricia O Dell, Montrose CO 5

6. William O Dell, Montrose CO 5

7. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 4

8. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 4

9. Patricia Drewer, Lewis CO 3

10. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 3

11. Shelley Burke, Sedona AZ 3

12. Margo Hields, Avon CO 3

13. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 3

14. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 3

15. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 2

16. Suzanne Vernon, Basalt CO 2

17. Janet Maynard, Grand Junction CO 2

18. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 1

19. Christine Smith, Grand Junction CO 1

20. Ted Manassa, Powderhorn CO 1

21. Bobbi Hutchison, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 1

23. Ann Thomas, Grand Junction CO 1

24. Julie Esrey, Vail CO 1

25. Rhys Schrock, Durango CO 1

26. Abby Bowen, Durango CO 1

27. Lynne Thomas, Montrose CO 1

28. Ralph Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

29. Rod Miller, Avon CO 1

30. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

31. Beverly Tomberlin, Durango CO 1

32. Carol Carnish, Carbondale CO 1

33. Katherine Fern, Parachute CO

34. Joseph Fern, Parachute CO

35. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO

36. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO

    5 to 20

1. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 17

2. James Burpee, Durango CO 16

3. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 10

4. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 8

5. Jill Uris, Carbondale CO 7

6. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 7

7. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 7

8. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 6

9. Frank Buzzard, Vail CO 6

10. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 6

11. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 6

12. Sandra Besseghini, Meeker CO 5

13. Maggie Eagleton, Grand Junction CO 5

14. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 5

15. Virginia Bollinger, Montrose CO 5

16. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 4

17. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 4

18. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 4

19. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 4

20. Polly Parrish, Grand Junction CO 3

21. Olivia Miller, Avon CO 3

22. Thomas Parrish, Grand Junction CO 3

23. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 3

24. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 2

25. Susan Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

26. Dale Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

27. Jan Jones, Grand Junction CO 2

28. James Maclean, Grand Junction CO 2

29. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 2

30. Austine Stitt, Aspen CO 2

31. Janet Breenneman, Grand Junction CO 1

32. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

33. Genene Ayarza, Aspen CO 1

34. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 1

35. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO 1

36. Jo Fusco, Durango CO 1

37. Mary Lou Flynn, Snowmass Vlg CO

   20 to 50

1. James McFarland, Durango CO 17

2. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 17

3. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 16

4. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 15

5. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 15

6. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 12

7. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 11

8. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 11

9. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 11

10. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 11

11. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 7

12. Jeanne Gustafson, Vail CO 7

13. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 5

14. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 4

15. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 4

16. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 4

17. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 4

18. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO 3

19. John Snell, Jr., Fruita CO 3

20. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 3

21. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 3

22. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 2

23. Susan Marx, Marina Del Rey CA 1

24. David Fruen, Telluride CO 1

25. Susanne Obaid, Crested Butte CO 1

26. Michelle Wilkie, Eagle CO 1

27. Nancy Burpee, Durango CO 1

28. Susan Crawford, Gunnison CO 1

29. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 1

30. Gresham Brebach, Avon CO

31. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 26

2. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 22

3. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 18

4. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 18

5. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 17

6. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 17

7. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 16

8. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 13

9. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 12

10. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 10

11. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 10

12. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 9

13. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 8

14. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 7

15. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 6

16. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 6

17. Suzanne Zerbe, Durango CO 5

18. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO 5

19. Thomas Marcin, Edwards CO 5

20. Susan Croom, Durango CO 5

21. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 4

22. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 3

23. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 3

24. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 3

25. Lois Clark, Snowmass Vlg CO 3

26. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 2

27. John Hopkins, Telluride CO 2

28. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 2

29. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 1

30. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 1

31. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 1

32. Judith Brebach, Avon CO

  100 to 200

1. Anita Davis, Durango CO 63

2. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 29

3. Robert Davis, Durango CO 23

4. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 18

5. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 17

6. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 17

7. Eric Larson, Vail CO 16

8. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 13

9. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 12

10. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 11

11. Sara Castle, Durango CO 10

12. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 10

13. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 10

14. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 8

15. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 7

16. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 7

17. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 7

18. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 7

19. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 6

20. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 6

21. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 6

22. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 6

23. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 5

24. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO 4

25. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 4

26. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 3

27. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 3

28. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO 2

29. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

30. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO

  200 to 300

1. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 69

2. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 25

3. Jean Walter, Durango CO 25

4. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 19

5. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 17

6. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 15

7. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 15

8. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 13

9. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 13

10. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 9

11. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 7

12. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 6

13. Arden Westerwick, Durango CO 5

14. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 5

15. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 3

16. V Marteal Johnson, Grand Junction CO 2

17. Gordon Stedman, Grand Junction CO

  300 to 500

1. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 39

2. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 36

3. Don Squires, Durango CO 35

4. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 31

5. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 29

6. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 29

7. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 25

8. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 24

9. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 19

10. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 16

11. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 16

12. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 16

13. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 15

14. John Miskell, Eagle CO 15

15. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 15

16. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 15

17. Sharon White, Durango CO 15

18. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 12

19. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 11

20. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 10

21. Mrs. N. V. Malone, Montrose CO 8

22. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 7

23. David Kelley, Delta CO 5

24. H. G. Bailey, Austin CO 4

25. Lois George, Palisade CO 3

26. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 3

27. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 3

28. David Hoch, Aspen CO 3

29. Avonel Grover, Basalt CO 1

30. Lainie Edinburg, Edwards CO

31. Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO

  500 to 1000

1. James Beatty, Durango CO 58

2. Richard Houston, Durango CO 58

3. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 56

4. Brill Key, Aspen CO 50

5. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 36

6. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 33

7. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 30

8. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 29

9. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 28

10. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 26

11. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 25

12. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 25

13. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 22

14. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 21

15. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 21

16. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 16

17. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 15

18. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 15

19. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 15

20. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 14

21. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 14

22. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 14

23. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 14

24. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 14

25. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 13

26. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 10

27. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 9

28. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 8

29. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 8

30. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 7

31. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 7

32. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 6

33. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 4

34. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 1

35. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 1

 1000 to 1500

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 51

2. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 43

3. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 38

4. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 37

5. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 37

6. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 36

7. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 33

8. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 33

9. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 31

10. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 29

11. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 23

12. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 16

13. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 13

14. Warren Androus, Avon CO 10

15. Dee Androus, Avon CO 10

16. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 6

17. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 2

18. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

 1500 to 2500

1. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 34

2. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 23

3. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 19

4. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 15

5. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 8

6. Scott McClure, Montrose CO 1

 2500 to 3500

1. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 25

2. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 24

3. Dick Jones, Austin TX 23

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 45

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 31

Barry Crane Top 500

1. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 155

2. Anita Davis, Durango CO 138

3. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 125

4. Scott McClure, Montrose CO 116

5. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 101

6. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 93

7. Don Squires, Durango CO 93

8. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 91

9. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 86

10. Richard Houston, Durango CO 86

11. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 84

12. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 80

13. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 71

14. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 69

15. Brill Key, Aspen CO 69

16. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 68

17. James Beatty, Durango CO 68

18. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 63

19. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 63

20. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 62

21. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 59

22. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 58

23. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 57

24. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 57

25. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 57

26. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 56

27. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 56

28. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 51

29. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 51

30. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 49

31. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 48

32. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 47

33. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 45

34. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 45

35. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 45

36. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 44

37. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 43

38. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 42

39. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 41

40. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 41

41. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 41

42. James McFarland, Durango CO 40

43. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 40

44. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 39

45. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 39

46. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 39

47. Robert Davis, Durango CO 39

48. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 38

49. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 38

50. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 38

51. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 38

52. Dan Halseth, Durango CO 34

53. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 33

54. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 33

55. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 32

56. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 32

57. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 32

58. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 32

59. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 31

60. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 31

61. Dick Jones, Austin TX 31

62. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 30

63. Jean Walter, Durango CO 30

64. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 28

65. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 27

66. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 27

67. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 27

68. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 26

69. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 25

70. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 23

71. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 22

72. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 22

73. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 21

74. Joan Maxwell, Avon CO 21

75. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 21

76. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 21

77. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 21

78. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 21

79. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 21

80. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 21

81. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 21

82. Bill Maxwell, Avon CO 20

83. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 20

84. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 20

85. Sharon White, Durango CO 19

86. Sandra Halseth, Durango CO 19

87. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 19

88. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 19

89. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 19

90. John Miskell, Eagle CO 19

91. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 19

92. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 18

93. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 18

94. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 18

95. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 18

96. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 18

97. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 18

98. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 17

99. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 17

100. Eric Larson, Vail CO 17

Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4509

2. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3603

3. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 2931

4. Dick Jones, Austin TX 2895

5. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 2631

6. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2563

7. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2347

8. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2048

9. Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO 1942

10. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 1912

11. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 1818

12. Scott McClure, Montrose CO 1678

13. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1665

14. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

15. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

16. Terrence Rawlings, Montrose CO 1472

17. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1451

18. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1437

19. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1400

20. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1283

21. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1244

22. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1236

23. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1228

24. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1199

25. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1189

26. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1134

27. Betty Jacobson, Grand Junction CO 1110

28. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1110

29. Doreen Pond, Grand Junction CO 1106

30. Douglas Feisler, Montrose CO 1088

31. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 1083

32. Laurene Barnett, Grand Junction CO 1061

33. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1051

34. Dee Androus, Avon CO 1012

35. Warren Androus, Avon CO 1010

36. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 990

37. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 973

38. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 972

39. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 970

40. James Beatty, Durango CO 960

41. Barbara Chaplik, Grand Junction CO 957

42. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 927

43. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 921

44. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 903

45. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 899

46. Linda Deaton, Fruita CO 881

47. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 862

48. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 850

49. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 793

50. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 791

51. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 761

52. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 760

53. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 752

54. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 734

55. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 726

56. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 723

57. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 715

58. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 698

59. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 679

60. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 633

61. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 627

62. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 626

63. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 622

64. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 612

65. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 611

66. Richard Houston, Durango CO 596

67. Brill Key, Aspen CO 593

68. Judy Harvey, Carbondale CO 587

69. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 582

70. Don Squires, Durango CO 569

71. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 554

72. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 550

73. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 540

74. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 538

75. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 534

76. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 529

77. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 526

78. Joan Bornstein, Avon CO 510

79. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 504

80. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 502

Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 125

2. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 91

3. Brill Key, Aspen CO 69

4. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 68

5. James Beatty, Durango CO 68

6. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 63

7. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 51

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 93

2. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 69

3. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 59

4. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 57

5. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 57

6. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 51

Ruby LM YTD Leaders

1. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 155

2. Scott McClure, Montrose CO 116

Sapphire LM YTD Leaders

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 71

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 36

2. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 26

3. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 26

4. Anita Davis, Durango CO 26

5. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 26

6. Don Squires, Durango CO 24

7. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 22

8. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 20

9. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 17

10. Helen Bledsoe, Grand Junction CO 17

11. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 16

12. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 16

13. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 15

14. Terry Butler, Aspen CO 15

15. Richard Houston, Durango CO 15

16. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 15

17. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 14

18. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 14

19. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 13

20. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 13

21. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 13

22. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 12

23. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 12

24. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 12

25. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 11

26. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 11

27. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 11

28. Bert Solomon, Edwards CO 11

29. Jim Churchill, Cedaredge CO 11

30. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 11

Online YTD Leaders

1. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 144

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 131

3. Anita Davis, Durango CO 79

4. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 59

5. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 51

6. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 48

7. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 46

8. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 45

9. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 36

10. Cheryl Stitt, New Castle CO 33

11. Scott McClure, Montrose CO 33

12. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 32

13. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 32

14. Glenna Sieracki, Paonia CO 30

15. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 30

16. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 29

17. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 25

18. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 24

19. John Miskell, Eagle CO 23

20. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 19

21. Katharine Simonds, Hotchkiss Co CO 19

22. Jean Paradis, Grand Junction CO 18

23. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 15

24. Cathy Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 14

25. W Gordon Graves, Pagosa Springs CO 14

26. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 14

27. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 14

28. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 13

29. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 12

30. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 10

31. Jim Wallace, Durango CO 9

32. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 8

33. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO 6

34. Richard Paxton, Carbondale CO 5

35. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 5

36. Marilyn Griswold, Grand Junction CO 4

37. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 2

38. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 2

39. Robert Davis, Durango CO 2

40. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 2

41. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 1

42. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 1

43. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

44. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 1

45. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 1

46. Dick Jones, Austin TX

47. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO

48. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO

49. Willa Beatty, Durango CO

50. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO

51. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO