Mini-McKenney Awards

    0 to 5

1. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 18

2. Janet Monell, Durango CO 13

3. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 12

4. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 11

5. Susan Gander, Durango CO 6

6. Jane Kelly, Carbondale CO 5

7. Gordon Greve, Durango CO 5

8. Marcia Zeeb, Avon CO 4

9. Murray Snyder, Edwards CO 4

10. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 4

11. David West, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 2

13. Connie Powers, Edwards CO 2

14. Miranda Mackey, Durango CO 2

15. Sharon Powers, Durango CO 1

16. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

17. Carol Cebron, Edwards CO 1

18. Julie Esrey, Vail CO

19. Joel Cox, Avon CO

    5 to 20

1. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 27

2. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 27

3. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 18

4. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 17

5. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 16

6. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 13

7. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 11

8. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 8

9. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 4

10. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 4

11. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 3

12. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 3

13. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 2

14. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 1

15. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 1

16. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 1

17. Margo Hields, Avon CO 1

18. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 1

19. Carolyn Jeffers, Aspen CO 1

20. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

21. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Patricia Drewer, Lewis CO

23. Genene Ayarza, Aspen CO

24. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO

25. Phyllis Blevins, Aspen CO

26. Nancy Carlson, Durango CO

   20 to 50

1. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 24

2. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 22

3. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 21

4. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 20

5. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 20

6. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 17

7. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 16

8. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 15

9. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 13

10. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 13

11. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 11

12. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 9

13. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 7

14. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 7

15. James Burpee, Durango CO 7

16. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 6

17. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 2

18. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 2

19. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 2

20. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 1

21. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 1

23. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 1

24. David Fruen, Telluride CO

25. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO

26. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 64

2. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 64

3. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 55

4. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 39

5. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 36

6. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 35

7. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 31

8. Susan Croom, Durango CO 27

9. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 23

10. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 19

11. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 18

12. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 18

13. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 15

14. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 14

15. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 14

16. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 13

17. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 7

18. Martin Reinfried, Telluride CO 6

19. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 5

20. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 4

21. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 4

22. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 3

23. Susan Marx, Marina Del Rey CA 3

24. James McFarland, Durango CO 2

25. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 2

26. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 2

27. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO 2

28. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 2

29. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 2

30. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 2

31. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 2

32. Betty Souch, Palisade CO 1

33. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 1

34. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 1

35. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO

  100 to 200

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 137

2. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 73

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 73

4. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 36

5. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 34

6. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 24

7. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 23

8. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 21

9. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 21

10. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 20

11. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 20

12. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 19

13. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 12

14. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 11

15. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 11

16. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 10

17. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 10

18. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 10

19. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 9

20. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 5

21. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 4

22. Katharine Simonds, Billerica MA 4

23. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 4

24. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 3

25. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 3

26. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 2

27. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 2

28. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 1

29. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

30. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 1

31. Victoria Treece, Snowmass CO 1

32. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO

33. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO

34. Keith Nichols, Crawford CO

  200 to 300

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 86

2. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 61

3. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 57

4. Eric Larson, Vail CO 36

5. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 27

6. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 25

7. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 18

8. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 15

9. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 12

10. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 12

11. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 10

12. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 7

13. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 3

14. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 2

15. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 1

16. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 129

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 71

3. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 54

4. Jean Walter, Durango CO 38

5. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 35

6. W Gordon Graves, Yukon OK 28

7. Cathy Graves, Yukon OK 28

8. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 26

9. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 25

10. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 23

11. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 20

12. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 14

13. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 13

14. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 13

15. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 11

16. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 9

17. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 9

18. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 4

19. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 3

20. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 2

21. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 2

22. David Hoch, Aspen CO 1

23. David Kelley, Delta CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 97

2. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 96

3. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 86

4. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 84

5. Don Squires, Durango CO 79

6. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 73

7. Anita Davis, Durango CO 50

8. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 49

9. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 35

10. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 31

11. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

12. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 29

13. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 27

14. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 23

15. David Simpson, Farmington NM 20

16. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 19

17. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 16

18. Brill Key, Basalt CO 16

19. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 13

20. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 11

21. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 10

22. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 6

23. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 4

24. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 3

25. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 3

26. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 3

27. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 3

28. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 2

29. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 2

30. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 2

31. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 1

32. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 1

33. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO

34. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO

35. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO

 1000 to 1500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 219

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 146

3. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 125

4. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 74

5. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 65

6. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 46

7. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 46

8. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 43

9. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 29

10. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 16

11. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 7

12. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 6

13. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 5

14. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 5

15. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1

16. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1

17. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

 1500 to 2500

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 79

2. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 54

3. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 11

4. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2

 2500 to 3500

1. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 5

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 9

Helen Shanbrom   Over 10,000


 

   0 to 5

1. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 18

2. Janet Monell, Durango CO 13

3. Joan Rosenberg, Durango CO 12

4. Carrie Conger, Durango CO 11

5. Susan Gander, Durango CO 6

6. Jane Kelly, Carbondale CO 5

7. Gordon Greve, Durango CO 5

8. Marcia Zeeb, Avon CO 4

9. Murray Snyder, Edwards CO 4

10. Michele Resnick, Edwards CO 4

11. David West, Grand Junction CO 2

12. Norma West, Grand Junction CO 2

13. Connie Powers, Edwards CO 2

14. Miranda Mackey, Durango CO 2

15. Sharon Powers, Durango CO 1

16. Laurian Unnevehr, Grand Junction CO 1

17. Carol Cebron, Edwards CO 1

18. Julie Esrey, Vail CO

19. Joel Cox, Avon CO

    5 to 20

1. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 27

2. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 27

3. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 18

4. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 17

5. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 16

6. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 13

7. Melvin Eagle, Aspen CO 11

8. Catherine Cormack, Grand Junction CO 8

9. Christy Pope, Aspen CO 4

10. Sherri Helms, Grand Junction CO 4

11. Georgia Stout, Eagle CO 3

12. Judy Hayes, Durango CO 3

13. Victoria Frank, Vail CO 2

14. Jane Nims, Snowmass CO 1

15. Debbie Segrest, Durango CO 1

16. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 1

17. Margo Hields, Avon CO 1

18. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 1

19. Carolyn Jeffers, Aspen CO 1

20. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

21. Judith Burke, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Patricia Drewer, Lewis CO

23. Genene Ayarza, Aspen CO

24. Diana Cashen, Crested Butte CO

25. Phyllis Blevins, Aspen CO

26. Nancy Carlson, Durango CO

   20 to 50

1. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 24

2. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 22

3. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 21

4. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 20

5. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 20

6. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 17

7. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 15

8. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 13

9. Ginger Becker, Grand Junction CO 13

10. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 11

11. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 9

12. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 7

13. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 7

14. Debbie Keller, Grand Junction CO 7

15. James Burpee, Durango CO 7

16. Phoebe Hemphill, Durango CO 6

17. Kirk Young, Telluride CO 2

18. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO 2

19. Barbara Franklin, Carbondale CO 2

20. Mike Segrest, Durango CO 1

21. Connee Moffatt, Grand Junction CO 1

22. Susan Pidcock, Grand Junction CO 1

23. Linda Crossland, Basalt CO 1

24. David Fruen, Telluride CO

25. Lael Fruen, Telluride CO

26. Albert Vogel, Crested Butte CO

   50 to 100

1. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 64

2. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 64

3. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 52

4. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 39

5. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 36

6. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 35

7. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 31

8. Susan Croom, Durango CO 27

9. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 23

10. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 18

11. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 18

12. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 15

13. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 14

14. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 14

15. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 13

16. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 13

17. Jana Goldstein, Durango CO 7

18. Martin Reinfried, Telluride CO 6

19. Jacqueline Skjold, Durango CO 5

20. Stephen Huber, Glenwood Spgs CO 4

21. Greg Westerwick, Durango CO 4

22. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 3

23. Susan Marx, Marina Del Rey CA 3

24. Nancy Magoon, Aspen CO 2

25. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO 2

26. Joanne Young, Telluride CO 2

27. Valerie Gwyn, Edwards CO 2

28. Diane Anderson, Aspen CO 2

29. Rebecca Matlon, Edwards CO 2

30. Betty Souch, Palisade CO 1

31. James McFarland, Durango CO 1

32. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 1

33. Jim Kearl, Grand Junction CO 1

34. Joella Krall, Grand Junction CO 1

35. Dianne Leeb, Avon CO

  100 to 200

1. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 135

2. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 63

3. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 50

4. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 36

5. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 32

6. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 24

7. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 23

8. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 21

9. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 21

10. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 20

11. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 20

12. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 19

13. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 12

14. Linda Vaughn, Aspen CO 11

15. Cathy Schadt, Durango CO 11

16. Lucy Hecker, Crested Butte CO 10

17. Ellen Mitchell, Cordillera CO 10

18. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 10

19. Fred Coulson, Kansas City MO 9

20. Marianne Kipper, Woody Creek CO 4

21. Katharine Simonds, Billerica MA 4

22. Marilyn Swanson, Durango CO 4

23. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 4

24. Gretchen Bunnell, Crested Butte CO 3

25. Irwin Borof, Montrose CO 3

26. Jane Mercer, Durango CO 2

27. Katherine Roloson, Telluride CO 2

28. Lucille Beckman, Crested Butte CO 1

29. James Schmidt, Crested Butte CO 1

30. Alison Regan, Grand Junction CO 1

31. Victoria Treece, Snowmass CO 1

32. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO

33. Ernest Elsner, Avon CO

  200 to 300

1. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 86

2. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 61

3. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 48

4. Eric Larson, Vail CO 36

5. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 27

6. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 25

7. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 18

8. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO 12

9. Joe McKenney, Edwards CO 12

10. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 12

11. Adriane Sirkus, Snowmass Vlg CO 10

12. Mary Fee, Basalt CO 7

13. Linda Borof, Montrose CO 3

14. Leah Williams, Crested Butte CO 2

15. Thelma Jenkins, Montrose CO 1

16. Annee Laird, Montrose CO 1

  300 to 500

1. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 125

2. Robert Davis, Durango CO 70

3. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 52

4. Jean Walter, Durango CO 36

5. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 35

6. W Gordon Graves, Yukon OK 28

7. Cathy Graves, Yukon OK 28

8. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 26

9. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 25

10. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 23

11. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 20

12. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 14

13. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 13

14. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 12

15. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 11

16. J Philip Coulson, Edwards CO 9

17. Carolyn Coulson, Kansas City MO 9

18. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 4

19. Sally Bowers, Avon CO 3

20. Eldon Bevill, Grand Junction CO 2

21. Daphne Bevill, Grand Junction CO 2

22. David Hoch, Aspen CO 1

23. David Kelley, Delta CO 1

  500 to 1000

1. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 94

2. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 93

3. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 86

4. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 84

5. Don Squires, Durango CO 77

6. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 73

7. Anita Davis, Durango CO 50

8. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 49

9. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 35

10. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 31

11. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

12. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 28

13. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 27

14. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 23

15. David Simpson, Farmington NM 20

16. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 19

17. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 16

18. Brill Key, Basalt CO 16

19. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 13

20. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 11

21. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 10

22. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 6

23. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 4

24. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 3

25. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 3

26. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 3

27. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 3

28. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 2

29. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 2

30. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 2

31. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 1

32. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 1

33. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO

34. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO

35. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO

 1000 to 1500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 212

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 141

3. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 88

4. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 74

5. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 65

6. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 46

7. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 45

8. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 43

9. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 29

10. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 16

11. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 7

12. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 6

13. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 5

14. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 5

15. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1

16. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1

17. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1

 1500 to 2500

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 66

2. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 50

3. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 11

4. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2

 2500 to 3500

1. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 5

 3500 to 5000

1. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 9

Barry Crane Top 500

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 219

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 146

3. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO 137

4. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 129

5. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 125

6. John Cox, Bayfield CO 104

7. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 97

8. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 96

9. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 86

10. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 86

11. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 84

12. Don Squires, Durango CO 79

13. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 79

14. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 74

15. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 73

16. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 73

17. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 73

18. Robert Davis, Durango CO 71

19. Janet Smalley, Grand Junction CO 70

20. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 65

21. Diane Creighton, Grand Junction CO 64

22. Orville Creighton, Grand Junction CO 64

23. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 61

24. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 57

25. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 55

26. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 54

27. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 54

28. Anita Davis, Durango CO 50

29. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 49

30. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 46

31. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 46

32. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 43

33. Susan Caplan, Durango CO 39

34. Jean Walter, Durango CO 38

35. Eric Larson, Vail CO 36

36. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 36

37. Anne Koehler, Montrose CO 36

38. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 35

39. Arden Anderson, Gunnison CO 35

40. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 35

41. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 34

42. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 31

43. Mark Zempel, Durango CO 31

44. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 30

45. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 29

46. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 29

47. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 27

48. Susan Croom, Durango CO 27

49. Walter Farnham, Norwood CO 27

50. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 27

51. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 27

52. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 26

53. Paul Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 25

54. Mary Lindley, Eagle CO 25

55. Joyce Hackbert, Grand Junction CO 25

56. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO 24

57. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO 24

58. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 23

59. Carolyn Ford, Grand Junction CO 23

60. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 23

61. Sandy Holmes, Basalt CO 23

62. Pat Borgers, Durango CO 22

63. Judy Wrigley, Aspen CO 21

64. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO 21

65. Susanna Westerwick, Durango CO 21

66. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO 20

67. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO 20

68. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 20

69. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 20

70. David Simpson, Farmington NM 20

71. Jermane Smith, Durango CO 20

72. Laura Hawk, Durango CO 19

73. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 19

74. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 19

75. Edward Zevely, Pagosa Springs CO 18

76. Jean Brittingham, Pagosa Springs CO 18

77. Laurie Osborn, Montrose CO 18

78. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO 18

79. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 18

80. Dottie Thomson, Carbondale CO 18

81. Shari Aggson, Grand Junction CO 17

82. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 17

83. JoAnn Weisel, Telluride CO 17

84. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 16

85. Brill Key, Basalt CO 16

86. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 16

87. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 16

88. Elizabeth Brannen, Durango CO 16

89. Dorothy Hoskin, Grand Junction CO 15

90. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 15

91. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 15

92. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 14

93. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 14

94. Libby Walker, Basalt CO 14

95. Richard Haggerty, Telluride CO 13

96. Barbara Carson, Snowmass Vlg CO 13

97. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO 13

98. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 13

99. Jacquelyn Gannon, Paonia CO 13

100. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 13

Lifetime Top MP Holders

1. John Cox, Bayfield CO 6043

2. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 4926

3. Carolyn Wiley, Grand Junction CO 3660

4. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 3096

5. Dianne Jones, Austin TX 2942

6. Dick Jones, Austin TX 2920

7. David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO 2573

8. Marilyn McLaughlin, Grand Junction CO 2372

9. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 2231

10. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 2025

11. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 2013

12. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 1787

13. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1772

14. Jean Ehrenberg, Vail CO 1641

15. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 1621

16. James Fisher, Durango CO 1616

17. Gail Hamilton, Montrose CO 1471

18. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 1466

19. Michael Hamilton, Montrose CO 1457

20. Jean Selch, Clifton CO 1427

21. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 1417

22. Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ 1315

23. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 1300

24. Bruce Kolisek, Grand Junction CO 1280

25. Mary Lindley, Eagle CO 1246

26. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 1244

27. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 1222

28. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 1203

29. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 1179

30. Courtney Keller, Basalt CO 1176

31. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 1141

32. Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO 1137

33. Han Glickman, Aspen CO 1121

34. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 1112

35. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 1080

36. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 1039

37. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 1039

38. Martyn Cooper, Gunnison CO 1035

39. Dee Androus, Avon CO 1030

40. Warren Androus, Avon CO 1028

41. James Beatty, Durango CO 1026

42. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 1010

43. Virginia Shea, Delta CO 973

44. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 970

45. Meg Sunier, Aspen CO 970

46. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 948

47. Barbara Larkin, Austin CO 912

48. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 895

49. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO 894

50. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 876

51. David Simpson, Farmington NM 873

52. Frances Zarret, Cedaredge CO 867

53. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 813

54. W Darlene Clark, Grand Junction CO 809

55. Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO 789

56. Sylvia Morrison, Grand Junction CO 777

57. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 763

58. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 751

59. Anita Davis, Durango CO 740

60. Diane Morgan, Carbondale CO 729

61. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 726

62. Don Squires, Durango CO 725

63. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 711

64. Jim Churchill, Montrose CO 698

65. Gregory Wyatt, Montrose CO 640

66. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 637

67. Sue Cox, Grand Junction CO 636

68. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 635

69. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 635

70. Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO 632

71. Brill Key, Basalt CO 620

72. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 593

73. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 592

74. Diane Wyatt, Montrose CO 587

75. John Miskell, Eagle CO 585

76. Tom Koehler, Montrose CO 579

77. Janelle Coulson, Edwards CO 574

78. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO 570

79. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 563

80. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 551

81. Judith Tirpack, Grand Junction CO 549

82. Mary Jane Clark, Durango CO 548

83. Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO 539

84. Robert Davis, Durango CO 515

85. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 509

86. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 507

87. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 500

88. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 500

Bronze LM YTD Leaders

1. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 97

2. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 96

3. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO 86

4. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 84

5. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 73

Silver LM YTD Leaders

1. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 219

2. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 146

3. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 125

4. Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO 74

5. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 65

Ruby LM YTD Leaders

1. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 79

2. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 54

Diamond LM YTD Leaders

1. John Cox, Bayfield CO 104

Sectional YTD Leaders

1. Karl Hasz, Cortez CO 3

2. Jan Newlin, Durango CO 3

3. Celia Bronson, Durango CO 3

4. Samuel McInturff, Durango CO 3

5. Wayne Caplan, Durango CO 2

6. Don Squires, Durango CO 2

7. Jean Walter, Durango CO 2

8. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 2

9. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 2

10. Sue Hasz, Cortez CO 2

11. James McFarland, Durango CO 1

12. Cathie McFarland, Durango CO 1

13. Robert Davis, Durango CO 1

14. Michelle Harlow, Durango CO 1

15. Roger Ayers, Hesperus CO

16. Margaret Patterson, Durango CO

17. Eric Krieckhaus, Durango CO

18. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO

Online YTD Leaders

1. Eric Schneider, Edwards CO 195

2. Cara-Lyn Lappen, Durango CO 132

3. Patricia McKinley, Telluride CO 120

4. Sherry Spalding Fardie, Wolcott CO 103

5. William Voss, Grand Junction CO 77

6. Patricia Fisher, Ridgway CO 70

7. Wayne Rosenberger, Durango CO 66

8. David Simpson, Farmington NM 65

9. Ernestine Goodnough, Carbondale CO 64

10. Gretchen Nicholoff, Hotchkiss CO 64

11. Daverille Sher, Durango CO 62

12. Joan Bornstein, Edwards CO 58

13. John Miskell, Eagle CO 54

14. Jan Govreau, Gypsum CO 54

15. Annie Hauck, Montrose CO 53

16. Pamela Elsner, Avon CO 51

17. Edward Zevely, Pagosa Springs CO 50

18. Sharon Snyder, Grand Junction CO 47

19. Nicholas Larkin Jr., Austin CO 47

20. Sylvia Blau, Aspen CO 46

21. Margot Levy, Crested Butte CO 46

22. Richard Paxton, Basalt CO 42

23. Margaret Agnew, Pagosa Springs CO 39

24. Judy Yordi, Cordillera CO 38

25. Anita Davis, Durango CO 36

26. Janet Smalley, Grand Junction CO 33

27. Marcie Musser, Aspen CO 30

28. Mitchell Hayne, Eagle CO 29

29. Laura Manassa, Powderhorn CO 28

30. Sharon Brown, Durango CO 27

31. Kathleen McKeeta, Vail CO 26

32. Steven Nemerovski, Snowmass Vlg CO 26

33. Jeanette Roberts, Delta CO 26

34. Margaret Pisko, Vail CO 25

35. Robert Davis, Durango CO 24

36. Patricia Payne, New Castle CO 22

37. Jeffrey Phillips, Grand Junction CO 21

38. Charles Israel, Woody Creek CO 21

39. Mike Finnin, Edwards CO 19

40. Karen Jobe, Durango CO 15

41. Paige Sodergren, Vail CO 13

42. Elizabeth Norton, Durango CO 12

43. Thomas Preston, Telluride CO 12

44. Linda Badgley, Pagosa Springs CO 11

45. Michael Thorpe, Montrose CO 10

46. Judith Cross, Aspen CO 9

47. Glenda Heideman, Grand Junction CO 9

48. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 8

49. Rocky Otto, Grand Junction CO 8

50. Tony Scheer, Carbondale CO 8

51. Frank Buzzard, Edwards CO 8

52. Cheryl Spray, Grand Junction CO 7

53. Judith Collins, Pagosa Springs CO 7

54. Heidi Schoenstein, Grand Junction CO 7

55. Willa Beatty, Durango CO 5

56. Susan Knox, Aspen CO 5

57. Patricia Nixon, Vail CO 4

58. John Cox, Bayfield CO 4

59. George Fuller Jr., Glenwood Spgs CO 4

60. Eric Larson, Vail CO 3

61. James Burpee, Durango CO 3

62. Bernie Weiss, Aspen CO 3

63. Sally Gaglione, Grand Junction CO 3

64. Charles Frush, Montrose CO 3

65. Timothy Ellis, Edwards CO 2

66. Julia Gazak, Durango CO 2

67. Janet Monell, Durango CO 2

68. Constance Clark, Pagosa Springs CO 2

69. Susanne Russell, Pagosa Springs CO 2

70. Rudi Scheidt, Aspen CO 2

71. Frances Ginsburg, Woody Creek CO 1

72. Luky Seymour, Aspen CO 1

73. Caroline Szvetecz, Paonia CO 1

74. Nancy Boyce, Cordillera CO 1

75. Anne Gutman, Edwards CO 1

76. Randy Field, Grand Junction CO 1

77. Valerie Wilpon, Aspen CO 1

78. John Heideman, Grand Junction CO 1

79. Victoria Treece, Snowmass CO 1

80. JoAnn Weisel, Telluride CO 1

81. Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 1

82. Michael Lynch, Edwards CO 1

83. Nancy Alexander, Cordillera CO 1

84. Eugenia Dorminy, Durango CO 1

85. Jacqueline Hurlbutt, Avon CO

86. Martin Reinfried, Telluride CO

87. Tanice Ramsperger, Pagosa Springs CO

88. Jill Fink, Carbondale CO

89. Murray Snyder, Edwards CO

90. Mimi Larkin, Aspen CO

91. Beverly Clemmer, Paonia CO

92. Jane Mercer, Durango CO

93. Nancy Hackett, Grand Junction CO

94. Dennis Simpson, Grand Junction CO

95. Trish Fillo, Edwards CO

96. Susan Gander, Durango CO

97. Barbara Kelley, Avon CO

98. Ellyn Kaye, Wolcott CO

99. Karlene Spivak, Gypsum CO

100. Betty Sladek, Grand Junction CO